Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2014 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FLORIDA ST13-0-01.0004522999-0-07-0-06-0-03-10-023.1%5-7-0
CLEMSON9-3-00.7503612116-2-07-0-02-3-05-7-041.7%3-8-0
LOUISVILLE9-3-00.7503912465-3-05-1-04-2-07-5-058.3%4-7-0
NC STATE7-5-00.5833583243-5-04-3-03-2-07-5-058.3%5-6-0
BOSTON COLLEGE7-5-00.5833112464-4-03-4-04-1-08-4-066.7%3-7-1
SYRACUSE3-9-00.2502052921-7-01-5-02-4-04-8-033.3%2-10-0
WAKE FOREST3-9-00.2501783171-7-03-3-00-6-06-6-050.0%4-7-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA TECH10-3-00.7694813266-3-05-1-05-2-09-4-069.2%7-6-0
DUKE9-3-00.7503902475-3-05-2-04-1-08-4-066.7%3-8-0
N CAROLINA6-6-00.5004114674-4-04-2-02-4-05-7-041.7%5-6-0
MIAMI6-6-00.5003592923-5-05-2-01-4-05-7-041.7%4-7-0
VIRGINIA TECH6-6-00.5002802453-5-03-4-03-2-05-7-041.7%4-7-0
PITTSBURGH6-6-00.5003803074-4-03-4-03-2-06-6-050.0%6-5-1
VIRGINIA5-7-00.4173102893-5-05-2-00-5-07-5-058.3%3-8-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UCF9-3-00.7503382157-1-06-0-03-3-08-4-066.7%6-5-0
MEMPHIS9-3-00.7504162057-1-05-1-04-2-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
CINCINNATI9-3-00.7504253217-1-05-1-04-2-07-4-163.6%5-7-0
E CAROLINA8-4-00.6674463085-3-05-1-03-3-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
HOUSTON7-5-00.5833522345-3-04-3-03-2-06-5-154.5%4-7-0
TEMPLE6-6-00.5002772104-4-03-3-03-3-06-6-050.0%3-8-0
S FLORIDA4-8-00.3332063243-5-02-5-02-3-06-6-050.0%4-8-0
TULANE3-9-00.2501923412-6-02-4-01-5-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
TULSA2-10-00.1672964712-6-02-4-00-6-05-7-041.7%10-2-0
CONNECTICUT2-10-00.1671863581-7-02-5-00-5-02-10-016.7%5-6-0
SMU1-11-00.0831334961-7-00-6-01-5-04-8-033.3%8-4-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO ST12-1-00.9235882759-0-06-1-06-0-08-5-061.5%11-2-0
MICHIGAN ST10-2-00.8335172397-1-06-1-04-1-08-4-066.7%9-3-0
MARYLAND7-5-00.5833493474-4-02-4-05-1-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
RUTGERS7-5-00.5833073713-5-04-2-03-3-07-5-058.3%6-5-0
PENN ST6-6-00.5002372122-6-03-4-03-2-05-6-145.5%5-7-0
MICHIGAN5-7-00.4172512693-5-04-3-01-4-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
INDIANA4-8-00.3333013941-7-03-3-01-5-04-7-136.4%6-6-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WISCONSIN10-3-00.7694502607-2-07-0-03-3-05-8-038.5%8-4-0
NEBRASKA9-3-00.7504492985-3-06-1-03-2-07-5-058.3%8-2-1
MINNESOTA8-4-00.6673522815-3-06-1-02-3-08-4-066.7%5-6-1
IOWA7-5-00.5833392884-4-04-3-03-2-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
ILLINOIS6-6-00.5003194073-5-05-2-01-4-05-7-041.7%7-5-0
NORTHWESTERN5-7-00.4172763023-5-02-5-03-2-05-7-041.7%5-6-0
PURDUE3-9-00.2502863801-7-02-5-01-4-07-5-058.3%6-5-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TCU11-1-00.9175622448-1-07-0-04-1-010-2-083.3%8-4-0
BAYLOR11-1-00.9175862908-1-06-0-05-1-07-4-163.6%6-5-0
KANSAS ST9-3-00.7504302617-2-06-1-03-2-08-4-066.7%7-5-0
OKLAHOMA8-4-00.6674672975-4-03-3-05-1-05-7-041.7%9-3-0
W VIRGINIA7-5-00.5833983145-4-03-3-04-2-07-5-058.3%3-8-0
OKLAHOMA ST6-6-00.5003293844-5-04-2-02-4-05-7-041.7%6-5-0
TEXAS6-6-00.5002712795-4-03-3-03-3-07-5-058.3%4-8-0
TEXAS TECH4-8-00.3333664952-7-02-4-02-4-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
KANSAS3-9-00.2502143991-8-03-3-00-6-05-7-041.7%3-8-0
IOWA ST2-10-00.1672784660-9-01-6-01-4-04-7-136.4%5-7-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MARSHALL12-1-00.9235862718-1-06-1-06-0-07-5-158.3%6-5-1
W KENTUCKY7-5-00.5835284714-4-05-1-02-4-06-6-050.0%9-3-0
UAB6-6-00.5003983594-4-03-3-03-3-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
OLD DOMINION6-6-00.5003924564-4-04-2-02-4-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
MIDDLE TENN ST6-6-00.5003793785-3-05-1-01-5-05-6-145.5%7-5-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL4-8-00.3332762983-5-03-5-01-3-07-4-163.6%5-5-1
FLA ATLANTIC3-9-00.2502884132-6-03-2-00-7-06-5-154.5%6-5-1
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
LOUISIANA TECH8-5-00.6154883287-2-04-1-04-4-010-3-076.9%9-3-0
RICE7-5-00.5833443645-3-04-1-03-4-08-4-066.7%7-5-0
UTEP7-6-00.5383463655-3-05-1-02-5-08-4-166.7%5-8-0
UTSA4-8-00.3332053113-5-03-3-01-5-04-8-033.3%4-8-0
NORTH TEXAS4-8-00.3333263582-6-04-2-00-6-04-8-033.3%7-4-0
SOUTHERN MISS3-9-00.2502284251-7-02-4-01-5-05-7-041.7%5-6-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BYU8-4-00.6674343030-0-04-2-04-2-05-7-041.7%8-4-0
NAVY7-5-00.5833973391-1-03-3-04-2-05-7-041.7%4-6-1
NOTRE DAME7-5-00.5833963511-0-04-2-03-3-05-7-041.7%7-5-0
ARMY4-8-00.3332993950-1-03-2-01-6-05-7-041.7%8-4-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOWLING GREEN8-6-00.5714204695-4-04-2-04-4-05-8-138.5%7-6-0
OHIO U6-6-00.5002462984-4-04-2-02-4-05-6-145.5%2-9-1
BUFFALO5-6-00.4553553473-4-04-2-01-4-05-6-045.5%7-3-0
AKRON5-7-00.4172712773-5-04-2-01-5-03-9-025.0%4-8-0
MASSACHUSETTS3-9-00.2503283963-5-02-4-01-5-08-4-066.7%8-4-0
KENT ST2-9-00.1821803191-6-02-4-00-5-05-6-045.5%5-6-0
MIAMI OHIO2-10-00.1672683822-6-02-4-00-6-07-4-163.6%5-6-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
N ILLINOIS11-2-00.8464183078-1-04-1-07-1-07-6-053.8%4-9-0
TOLEDO8-4-00.6674133527-1-05-1-03-3-04-7-136.4%7-5-0
W MICHIGAN8-5-00.6154393246-2-03-2-05-3-010-3-076.9%8-4-0
C MICHIGAN7-5-00.5833022785-3-03-3-04-2-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
BALL ST5-7-00.4173323264-4-03-3-02-4-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
E MICHIGAN2-10-00.1671824911-7-02-3-00-7-05-7-041.7%6-5-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOISE ST11-2-00.8465183458-1-07-0-04-2-07-6-053.8%9-4-0
AIR FORCE10-3-00.7694093145-3-06-0-04-3-08-5-061.5%5-7-1
COLORADO ST10-3-00.7694413266-2-06-0-04-3-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
UTAH ST10-4-00.7143772766-2-06-0-04-4-07-7-050.0%6-6-1
WYOMING4-8-00.3332533942-6-03-3-01-5-04-8-033.3%6-5-1
NEW MEXICO4-8-00.3333324312-6-01-5-03-3-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
SAN DIEGO ST7-5-00.5833092415-3-06-0-01-5-06-5-154.5%1-11-0
NEVADA7-6-00.5383793544-4-03-3-04-3-07-6-053.8%4-9-0
FRESNO ST6-7-00.4623654245-4-04-2-02-5-07-6-053.8%6-6-0
HAWAII4-9-00.3082723493-5-03-4-01-5-06-6-150.0%5-8-0
SAN JOSE ST3-9-00.2502323532-6-02-3-01-6-03-9-025.0%5-6-1
UNLV2-11-00.1542855001-7-02-4-00-7-05-8-038.5%7-5-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OREGON12-1-00.9236022929-1-06-1-06-0-09-4-069.2%6-7-0
WASHINGTON8-5-00.6154013174-5-04-3-04-2-07-6-053.8%3-9-0
STANFORD7-5-00.5833081925-4-04-2-03-3-06-6-050.0%2-9-0
OREGON ST5-7-00.4173083792-7-03-4-02-3-03-9-025.0%5-7-0
CALIFORNIA5-7-00.4174594773-6-02-4-03-3-07-5-058.3%6-5-0
WASHINGTON ST3-9-00.2503824632-7-01-5-02-4-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ARIZONA10-3-00.7694533577-3-06-1-04-2-05-8-038.5%4-9-0
ARIZONA ST9-3-00.7504443326-3-05-1-04-2-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
UCLA9-3-00.7503953306-3-03-3-06-0-04-8-033.3%4-8-0
UTAH9-4-00.6924073245-4-03-3-06-1-09-4-069.2%4-9-0
USC8-4-00.6674212856-3-05-1-03-3-07-5-058.3%5-7-0
COLORADO2-10-00.1673424680-9-01-5-01-5-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MISSOURI10-3-00.7693562787-2-05-2-05-1-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
GEORGIA9-3-00.7505002556-2-06-1-03-2-07-5-058.3%9-3-0
FLORIDA6-5-00.5453352334-4-03-3-03-2-06-5-054.5%8-3-0
S CAROLINA6-6-00.5004003743-5-04-3-02-3-04-7-036.4%6-5-0
TENNESSEE6-6-00.5003312873-5-04-3-02-3-06-6-050.0%5-6-0
KENTUCKY5-7-00.4173503752-6-05-2-00-5-07-5-058.3%8-4-0
VANDERBILT3-9-00.2502063990-8-03-5-00-4-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ALABAMA12-1-00.9234822168-1-07-0-05-1-05-7-141.7%6-6-0
MISSISSIPPI ST10-2-00.8334462336-2-07-0-03-2-07-5-058.3%5-7-0
OLE MISS9-3-00.7503651665-3-06-1-03-2-08-4-066.7%2-9-0
LSU8-4-00.6673311974-4-05-2-03-2-08-4-066.7%4-7-0
AUBURN8-4-00.6674303134-4-06-1-02-3-04-8-033.3%7-5-0
TEXAS A&M7-5-00.5834133283-5-03-3-04-2-04-8-033.3%5-6-0
ARKANSAS6-6-00.5003842432-6-05-2-01-4-09-3-075.0%5-6-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GA SOUTHERN9-3-00.7504692818-0-05-0-04-3-08-4-066.7%5-6-0
LA LAFAYETTE9-4-00.6923833387-1-04-2-05-2-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
ARKANSAS ST7-5-00.5834333335-3-05-1-02-4-08-4-066.7%7-4-1
APPALACHIAN ST7-5-00.5834283286-2-04-2-03-3-05-6-145.5%6-4-0
TEXAS ST7-5-00.5834063325-3-03-3-04-2-09-3-075.0%7-4-1
S ALABAMA6-7-00.4622933435-3-03-3-03-4-04-9-030.8%5-8-0
LA MONROE4-8-00.3332413153-5-03-2-01-6-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
TROY3-9-00.2502624343-5-02-4-01-5-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
NEW MEXICO ST2-10-00.1672944691-7-01-5-01-5-04-8-033.3%8-4-0
IDAHO1-10-00.0912754101-7-01-4-00-6-04-6-140.0%7-4-0
GEORGIA ST1-11-00.0832725200-8-01-5-00-6-05-7-041.7%8-3-1