Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2013 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FLORIDA ST14-0-01.0007231709-0-07-0-07-0-011-3-078.6%10-4-0
CLEMSON11-2-00.8465222887-1-06-1-05-1-07-5-158.3%8-5-0
BOSTON COLLEGE7-6-00.5383603764-4-05-1-02-5-07-6-053.8%9-4-0
MARYLAND7-6-00.5383403293-5-03-3-04-3-07-6-053.8%8-5-0
SYRACUSE7-6-00.5382953304-4-04-2-03-4-09-4-069.2%6-7-0
WAKE FOREST4-8-00.3332202892-6-03-3-01-5-05-7-041.7%3-8-1
NC STATE3-9-00.2502743620-8-03-5-00-4-03-8-127.3%6-6-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
DUKE10-4-00.7144593736-3-05-2-05-2-011-3-078.6%6-7-1
MIAMI9-4-00.6924403485-3-06-1-03-3-05-8-038.5%7-6-0
VIRGINIA TECH8-5-00.6152932515-3-04-2-04-3-04-7-236.4%5-8-0
PITTSBURGH7-6-00.5383423533-5-04-3-03-3-05-8-038.5%6-6-0
N CAROLINA7-6-00.5384253184-4-04-3-03-3-07-5-158.3%4-9-0
GEORGIA TECH7-6-00.5384562975-3-05-2-02-4-05-8-038.5%8-5-0
VIRGINIA2-10-00.1672373990-8-02-6-00-4-06-6-050.0%9-3-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UCF12-1-00.9234502778-0-05-1-07-0-08-5-061.5%5-8-0
LOUISVILLE12-1-00.9234571587-1-06-1-06-0-06-7-046.2%3-10-0
CINCINNATI9-4-00.6924172736-2-05-1-04-3-06-7-046.2%7-5-1
HOUSTON8-5-00.6154312835-3-04-2-04-3-010-3-076.9%6-7-0
RUTGERS6-7-00.4623453873-5-05-2-01-5-05-7-141.7%5-8-0
SMU5-7-00.4173214004-4-03-3-02-4-05-6-145.5%7-5-0
CONNECTICUT3-9-00.2502473633-5-02-5-01-4-05-7-041.7%7-5-0
MEMPHIS3-9-00.2502342951-7-02-5-01-4-06-6-050.0%4-8-0
S FLORIDA2-10-00.1671653432-6-01-6-01-4-05-7-041.7%3-9-0
TEMPLE2-10-00.1672993581-7-01-5-01-5-08-4-066.7%5-7-0
BIG TEN LeadersW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO ST12-2-00.8576373178-1-07-0-05-2-06-7-146.2%10-4-0
WISCONSIN9-4-00.6924532126-2-06-1-03-3-09-3-175.0%5-8-0
PENN ST7-5-00.5833443144-4-05-2-02-3-05-7-041.7%7-5-0
INDIANA5-7-00.4174614663-5-05-3-00-4-05-7-041.7%9-3-0
ILLINOIS4-8-00.3333564251-7-03-4-01-4-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
PURDUE1-11-00.0831794560-8-01-6-00-5-04-8-033.3%6-5-1
BIG TEN LegendsW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MICHIGAN ST13-1-00.9294111859-0-07-0-06-1-09-4-169.2%6-8-0
NEBRASKA9-4-00.6924153235-3-05-3-04-1-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
MINNESOTA8-5-00.6153342894-4-05-2-03-3-09-4-069.2%6-7-0
IOWA8-5-00.6153422465-3-04-3-04-2-08-5-061.5%7-5-1
MICHIGAN7-6-00.5384193493-5-05-2-02-4-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
NORTHWESTERN5-7-00.4173143251-7-03-4-02-3-03-9-025.0%4-8-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA11-2-00.8464272877-2-06-0-05-2-08-5-061.5%8-5-0
BAYLOR11-2-00.8466813068-1-07-0-04-2-09-4-069.2%9-4-0
OKLAHOMA ST10-3-00.7695082817-2-05-1-05-2-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
TEXAS8-5-00.6153813367-2-04-2-04-3-05-7-141.7%5-8-0
TEXAS TECH8-5-00.6154653974-5-04-2-04-3-06-7-046.2%8-5-0
KANSAS ST8-5-00.6154322985-4-05-3-03-2-08-5-061.5%5-8-0
TCU4-8-00.3333013032-7-03-3-01-5-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
W VIRGINIA4-8-00.3333164002-7-03-3-01-5-03-8-127.3%6-6-0
IOWA ST3-9-00.2502984322-7-01-5-02-4-06-6-050.0%8-4-0
KANSAS3-9-00.2501843821-8-03-4-00-5-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
E CAROLINA10-3-00.7695223226-2-05-1-05-2-07-5-158.3%8-5-0
MARSHALL10-4-00.7145903217-2-06-0-04-4-08-5-161.5%7-6-1
MIDDLE TENN ST8-5-00.6153773416-2-05-1-03-4-05-7-141.7%5-8-0
FLA ATLANTIC6-6-00.5003172674-4-03-2-03-4-08-3-172.7%5-7-0
UAB2-10-00.1673155251-7-01-4-01-6-04-8-033.3%10-2-0
SOUTHERN MISS1-11-00.0832055031-7-00-5-01-6-03-9-025.0%7-5-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL1-11-00.0831174441-7-00-6-01-5-04-8-033.3%4-8-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
RICE10-4-00.7144153428-1-06-0-04-4-08-6-057.1%6-7-1
NORTH TEXAS9-4-00.6924142316-2-05-1-04-3-010-3-076.9%4-9-0
UTSA7-5-00.5833073166-2-03-3-04-2-07-4-163.6%3-9-0
TULANE7-6-00.5383222785-3-05-1-02-5-09-4-069.2%5-8-0
LOUISIANA TECH4-8-00.3332303153-5-02-3-02-5-04-8-033.3%2-10-0
TULSA3-9-00.2502534072-6-01-5-02-4-03-9-025.0%7-5-0
UTEP2-10-00.1672614721-7-01-4-01-6-02-10-016.7%6-6-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME9-4-00.6923542912-0-05-1-04-3-05-7-141.7%5-8-0
NAVY9-4-00.6924363171-1-05-0-04-4-010-3-076.9%5-8-0
OLD DOMINION8-4-00.6675084081-0-06-0-02-4-03-2-060.0%3-1-0
BYU8-5-00.6153922870-1-05-1-03-4-06-7-046.2%3-9-0
ARMY3-9-00.2502933790-1-02-3-01-6-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
NEW MEXICO ST2-10-00.1672515351-0-02-5-00-5-04-7-036.4%9-2-0
IDAHO1-11-00.0832185610-2-01-4-00-7-03-9-025.0%7-5-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOWLING GREEN10-4-00.7144872228-1-05-1-05-3-010-4-071.4%4-9-1
BUFFALO8-5-00.6153943176-2-05-1-03-4-08-5-061.5%9-4-0
OHIO U7-6-00.5383563574-4-05-2-02-4-06-7-046.2%4-9-0
AKRON5-7-00.4172423434-4-03-3-02-4-06-6-050.0%4-8-0
KENT ST4-8-00.3332493233-5-02-3-02-5-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
MASSACHUSETTS1-11-00.0831403961-7-01-5-00-6-05-7-041.7%3-9-0
MIAMI OHIO0-12-00.0001174280-8-00-5-00-7-03-9-025.0%4-7-1
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
N ILLINOIS12-2-00.8575553518-1-05-0-07-2-08-6-057.1%8-6-0
BALL ST10-3-00.7695013217-1-06-0-04-3-08-5-061.5%8-5-0
TOLEDO7-5-00.5833963435-3-05-1-02-4-07-5-058.3%5-7-0
C MICHIGAN6-6-00.5002793435-3-03-2-03-4-06-6-050.0%3-8-1
E MICHIGAN2-10-00.1672265421-7-02-3-00-7-02-10-016.7%10-2-0
W MICHIGAN1-11-00.0832064251-7-00-5-01-6-04-8-033.3%4-8-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTAH ST9-5-00.6434452397-2-04-2-05-3-09-5-064.3%6-8-0
BOISE ST8-5-00.6154883236-2-06-0-02-5-06-7-046.2%7-6-0
COLORADO ST8-6-00.5715074175-3-04-2-04-4-010-4-071.4%9-3-1
WYOMING5-7-00.4173754403-5-04-2-01-5-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
NEW MEXICO3-9-00.2503935131-7-02-4-01-5-06-6-050.0%9-3-0
AIR FORCE2-10-00.1672964800-8-02-5-00-5-03-9-025.0%8-4-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FRESNO ST11-2-00.8465643948-1-07-0-04-2-05-8-038.5%6-7-0
SAN DIEGO ST8-5-00.6153874126-2-03-3-05-2-07-6-053.8%7-6-0
UNLV7-6-00.5383894145-3-04-3-03-3-08-5-061.5%6-6-1
SAN JOSE ST6-6-00.5003894215-3-03-3-03-3-06-6-050.0%6-5-1
NEVADA4-8-00.3333234133-5-04-2-00-6-06-6-050.0%4-8-0
HAWAII1-11-00.0833294650-8-01-5-00-6-07-5-058.3%8-4-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OREGON11-2-00.8465912667-2-07-0-04-2-08-5-061.5%7-6-0
STANFORD11-3-00.7864522668-2-07-0-04-3-07-7-050.0%6-8-0
WASHINGTON9-4-00.6924932975-4-06-1-03-3-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
OREGON ST7-6-00.5384524084-5-02-4-05-2-07-6-053.8%7-6-0
WASHINGTON ST6-7-00.4624034234-5-03-2-03-5-09-4-069.2%7-5-1
CALIFORNIA1-11-00.0832765510-9-01-6-00-5-02-10-016.7%5-6-1
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UCLA10-3-00.7694803016-3-05-1-05-2-09-4-069.2%6-7-0
USC10-4-00.7144162976-3-05-2-05-2-07-7-050.0%5-9-0
ARIZONA ST10-4-00.7145563738-2-07-1-03-3-07-7-050.0%9-5-0
ARIZONA8-5-00.6154353154-5-04-2-04-3-06-6-150.0%5-8-0
UTAH5-7-00.4173503362-7-04-3-01-4-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
COLORADO4-8-00.3333054591-8-03-3-01-5-07-5-058.3%7-4-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MISSOURI12-2-00.8575483237-2-06-1-06-1-011-3-078.6%8-6-0
S CAROLINA11-2-00.8464432646-2-07-0-04-2-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
VANDERBILT9-4-00.6923913204-4-05-2-04-2-07-6-053.8%8-5-0
GEORGIA8-5-00.6154773775-3-05-1-03-4-03-9-125.0%8-4-1
TENNESSEE5-7-00.4172863482-6-04-3-01-4-05-7-041.7%5-5-2
FLORIDA4-8-00.3332262533-5-03-3-01-5-04-8-033.3%4-8-0
KENTUCKY2-10-00.1672463740-8-02-5-00-5-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
AUBURN12-2-00.8575533468-1-08-0-04-2-012-2-085.7%8-6-0
ALABAMA11-2-00.8464961817-1-07-0-04-2-07-6-053.8%6-6-1
LSU10-3-00.7694652865-3-07-0-03-3-05-7-141.7%8-4-1
TEXAS A&M9-4-00.6925754194-4-06-2-03-2-05-8-038.5%9-4-0
OLE MISS8-5-00.6153903083-5-05-2-03-3-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
MISSISSIPPI ST7-6-00.5383602993-5-05-2-02-4-08-5-061.5%5-8-0
ARKANSAS3-9-00.2502483690-8-03-4-00-5-04-8-033.3%7-5-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
LA LAFAYETTE9-4-00.6924393445-2-05-1-04-3-05-8-038.5%7-6-0
W KENTUCKY8-4-00.6673702954-3-03-2-05-2-05-7-041.7%5-6-1
ARKANSAS ST8-5-00.6153793405-2-05-1-03-4-08-5-061.5%7-6-0
LA MONROE6-6-00.5002673624-3-02-3-04-3-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
S ALABAMA6-6-00.5003533024-3-04-2-02-4-08-4-066.7%4-6-2
TEXAS ST6-6-00.5002873282-5-04-2-02-4-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
TROY6-6-00.5004094314-3-04-1-02-5-05-7-041.7%11-1-0
GEORGIA ST0-12-00.0002254400-7-00-7-00-5-08-3-172.7%6-6-0