StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2018 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CLEMSON10-0-01.0004571277-0-05-0-05-0-06-4-060.0%5-4-0
SYRACUSE8-2-00.8004442765-2-06-0-02-2-07-3-070.0%6-4-0
BOSTON COLLEGE7-3-00.7003422444-2-05-1-02-2-07-3-070.0%5-5-0
NC STATE6-3-00.6672832313-3-05-1-01-2-04-5-044.4%4-4-0
WAKE FOREST5-5-00.5003183582-4-02-4-03-1-03-7-030.0%6-4-0
FLORIDA ST4-6-00.4002273162-5-03-2-01-4-03-7-030.0%7-3-0
LOUISVILLE2-8-00.2002174210-7-02-3-00-5-01-9-010.0%7-3-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
DUKE7-3-00.7003132353-3-03-2-04-1-05-5-050.0%5-5-0
VIRGINIA7-3-00.7002841974-2-05-1-02-2-07-3-070.0%4-5-0
PITTSBURGH6-4-00.6002992965-1-05-1-01-3-06-4-060.0%5-4-0
GEORGIA TECH6-4-00.6003762754-3-03-2-03-2-05-5-050.0%6-3-0
MIAMI5-5-00.5003092012-4-04-1-01-4-03-7-030.0%5-5-0
VIRGINIA TECH4-5-00.4442682793-3-01-3-03-2-03-6-033.3%5-4-0
N CAROLINA1-8-00.1112243201-6-01-2-00-6-04-4-150.0%7-2-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC EASTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UCF9-0-01.0003981916-0-06-0-03-0-06-3-066.7%3-6-0
CINCINNATI9-1-00.9003501495-1-05-0-04-1-06-4-060.0%3-6-0
S FLORIDA7-3-00.7003233133-3-04-1-03-2-03-7-030.0%5-4-0
TEMPLE6-4-00.6003432725-1-03-2-03-2-07-3-070.0%5-4-0
E CAROLINA2-7-00.2222093130-6-02-4-00-3-03-6-033.3%4-5-0
CONNECTICUT1-9-00.1002384930-6-01-4-00-5-03-7-030.0%5-4-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC WESTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
HOUSTON8-3-00.7275263615-2-05-1-03-2-06-5-054.5%7-4-0
MEMPHIS7-4-00.6364743234-3-05-1-02-3-07-4-063.6%5-5-0
SMU5-6-00.4553413964-3-03-3-02-3-05-6-045.5%5-6-0
TULANE5-6-00.4552793064-3-03-2-02-4-05-6-045.5%2-9-0
TULSA2-8-00.2002332941-5-02-3-00-5-04-6-040.0%2-7-0
NAVY2-8-00.2002503611-5-02-2-00-6-03-7-030.0%4-5-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO ST9-1-00.9004062206-1-06-0-03-1-04-5-144.4%4-6-0
MICHIGAN9-1-00.9003721297-0-06-0-03-1-06-4-060.0%5-4-1
PENN ST7-3-00.7003572304-3-04-2-03-1-06-4-060.0%6-3-1
MICHIGAN ST6-4-00.6002171974-3-03-3-03-1-04-6-040.0%4-6-0
MARYLAND5-5-00.5002882543-4-03-2-02-3-05-5-050.0%5-5-0
INDIANA5-5-00.5002763002-5-03-3-02-2-04-6-040.0%7-3-0
RUTGERS1-9-00.1001453430-7-01-5-00-4-05-5-050.0%4-6-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NORTHWESTERN6-4-00.6002362306-1-02-4-04-0-05-4-155.6%5-5-0
WISCONSIN6-4-00.6002892104-3-05-1-01-3-02-8-020.0%5-5-0
IOWA6-4-00.6002841813-4-04-2-02-2-06-3-166.7%5-4-0
MINNESOTA5-5-00.5002912962-5-05-1-00-4-06-4-060.0%6-4-0
PURDUE5-5-00.5003112594-3-03-3-02-2-05-4-155.6%5-5-0
ILLINOIS4-6-00.4002963862-5-03-3-01-3-04-6-040.0%6-4-0
NEBRASKA2-7-00.2222783292-5-02-3-00-4-05-4-055.6%6-3-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA9-1-00.9004902986-1-06-0-03-1-04-6-040.0%8-2-0
W VIRGINIA8-1-00.8893681886-1-05-0-03-1-07-2-077.8%5-4-0
TEXAS7-3-00.7003322755-2-04-1-03-2-04-6-040.0%6-4-0
IOWA ST6-3-00.6672431845-2-04-1-02-2-06-3-066.7%3-6-0
BAYLOR5-5-00.5002953343-4-04-1-01-4-05-5-050.0%5-4-0
TEXAS TECH5-5-00.5004183173-4-03-3-02-2-06-4-060.0%8-2-0
OKLAHOMA ST5-5-00.5003923172-5-04-2-01-3-05-5-050.0%5-4-0
TCU4-6-00.4002492602-5-03-3-01-3-01-8-111.1%4-5-0
KANSAS ST4-6-00.4002112572-5-04-2-00-4-05-5-050.0%2-7-0
KANSAS3-7-00.3002292811-6-02-3-01-4-05-5-050.0%4-5-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MIDDLE TENN ST7-3-00.7003042656-1-04-0-03-3-06-4-060.0%4-6-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL7-3-00.7003482335-1-04-2-03-1-07-3-070.0%5-5-0
MARSHALL6-3-00.6672581984-2-03-2-03-1-04-5-044.4%6-3-0
FLA ATLANTIC5-6-00.4553493543-4-04-1-01-5-04-7-036.4%6-4-0
CHARLOTTE4-6-00.4001982533-3-04-1-00-5-06-4-060.0%5-4-0
OLD DOMINION3-7-00.3002803902-5-02-3-01-4-04-6-040.0%8-2-0
W KENTUCKY1-9-00.1001833030-6-00-4-01-5-04-6-040.0%4-6-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UAB9-1-00.9003311327-0-06-0-03-1-08-2-080.0%3-6-0
NORTH TEXAS8-3-00.7274132414-3-05-1-03-2-04-7-036.4%1-10-0
LOUISIANA TECH7-3-00.7002552345-1-03-1-04-2-05-5-050.0%4-6-0
SOUTHERN MISS4-5-00.4442281913-3-04-1-00-4-05-4-055.6%4-4-0
UTSA3-7-00.3001493272-4-02-3-01-4-02-8-020.0%7-3-0
UTEP1-9-00.1001893141-5-00-5-01-4-05-5-050.0%5-4-0
RICE1-10-00.0912094130-7-01-4-00-6-05-6-045.5%6-5-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME10-0-01.0003451870-0-06-0-04-0-05-4-155.6%6-4-0
ARMY8-2-00.8003111921-0-05-0-03-2-05-3-162.5%5-4-0
BYU5-5-00.5002332151-0-02-3-03-2-06-4-060.0%2-8-0
LIBERTY4-5-00.4443193510-3-03-1-01-4-04-5-044.4%6-3-0
NEW MEXICO ST3-7-00.3002724231-0-02-3-01-4-02-8-020.0%7-3-0
MASSACHUSETTS4-7-00.3643674491-1-03-3-01-4-04-7-036.4%7-4-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BUFFALO9-2-00.8183792776-1-05-1-04-1-08-3-072.7%8-2-0
OHIO U7-4-00.6364452925-2-05-0-02-4-07-4-063.6%6-4-0
MIAMI OHIO5-6-00.4552952855-2-02-2-03-4-07-4-063.6%6-5-0
AKRON4-5-00.4441902282-4-02-2-02-3-03-6-033.3%3-6-0
BOWLING GREEN2-8-00.2002574301-5-01-4-01-4-03-7-030.0%5-4-0
KENT ST2-9-00.1822674121-6-01-3-01-6-06-5-054.5%5-6-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
N ILLINOIS7-4-00.6362182236-1-03-2-04-2-06-5-054.5%2-9-0
E MICHIGAN6-5-00.5453022444-3-04-2-02-3-07-4-063.6%3-7-0
TOLEDO6-5-00.5454423494-3-04-2-02-3-05-6-045.5%6-4-0
W MICHIGAN6-5-00.5453703794-3-02-3-04-2-03-8-027.3%6-4-0
BALL ST4-7-00.3642693473-4-03-3-01-4-05-6-045.5%4-6-0
C MICHIGAN1-10-00.0911672770-7-01-5-00-5-05-6-045.5%3-8-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTAH ST9-1-00.9005132196-0-06-0-03-1-09-1-090.0%8-1-1
BOISE ST9-2-00.8184112446-1-04-1-05-1-06-4-160.0%5-5-1
AIR FORCE4-6-00.4003092552-4-03-2-01-4-06-3-166.7%5-4-0
WYOMING4-6-00.4001822342-4-02-3-02-3-03-7-030.0%4-5-0
COLORADO ST3-7-00.3002313852-4-02-3-01-4-03-7-030.0%4-6-0
NEW MEXICO3-8-00.2733164031-6-01-4-02-4-04-7-036.4%7-3-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FRESNO ST8-2-00.8003811355-1-04-0-04-2-08-2-080.0%2-7-0
SAN DIEGO ST7-3-00.7002242074-2-05-1-02-2-02-8-020.0%3-7-0
NEVADA6-4-00.6003382914-2-04-2-02-2-06-4-060.0%3-5-1
HAWAII6-5-00.5453514023-3-04-2-02-3-03-7-130.0%6-4-1
UNLV3-7-00.3002833831-5-02-3-01-4-05-5-050.0%6-3-0
SAN JOSE ST1-9-00.1002303871-5-01-4-00-5-05-5-050.0%5-4-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WASHINGTON ST9-1-00.9003762216-1-05-0-04-1-09-1-090.0%5-4-0
WASHINGTON7-3-00.7002661605-2-05-0-02-3-02-8-020.0%2-8-0
STANFORD6-4-00.6002832304-3-04-2-02-2-06-4-060.0%6-3-0
OREGON6-4-00.6003602803-4-05-1-01-3-04-6-040.0%5-5-0
CALIFORNIA6-4-00.6002272113-4-03-2-03-2-05-4-155.6%1-8-0
OREGON ST2-8-00.2002754511-6-01-4-01-4-03-7-030.0%7-3-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTAH7-3-00.7003051975-3-04-1-03-2-06-4-060.0%5-4-0
ARIZONA ST6-4-00.6002992304-3-05-1-01-3-06-4-060.0%5-5-0
ARIZONA5-5-00.5003082814-3-04-2-01-3-06-4-060.0%2-7-0
COLORADO5-5-00.5002972642-5-03-2-02-3-05-5-050.0%2-7-0
USC5-5-00.5002692664-4-03-2-02-3-03-7-030.0%5-5-0
UCLA2-8-00.2002193332-5-01-4-01-4-04-6-040.0%4-6-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA9-1-00.9003701587-1-05-0-04-1-06-3-166.7%4-5-0
FLORIDA7-3-00.7003102215-3-04-2-03-1-06-4-060.0%4-5-0
KENTUCKY7-3-00.7002291625-3-05-1-02-2-04-6-040.0%2-7-0
MISSOURI6-4-00.6003552762-4-04-2-02-2-04-5-144.4%5-4-0
S CAROLINA5-4-00.5562792584-4-03-2-02-2-05-4-055.6%5-4-0
TENNESSEE5-5-00.5002432472-4-04-2-01-3-05-5-050.0%4-6-0
VANDERBILT4-6-00.4002582591-5-03-2-01-4-06-4-060.0%3-7-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ALABAMA10-0-01.0004861277-0-05-0-05-0-07-3-070.0%6-4-0
LSU8-2-00.8002671675-2-05-1-03-1-05-5-050.0%5-5-0
MISSISSIPPI ST6-4-00.6002621352-4-05-1-01-3-06-4-060.0%1-8-0
AUBURN6-4-00.6002651833-4-04-2-02-2-04-6-040.0%3-7-0
TEXAS A&M6-4-00.6003012244-3-05-1-01-3-07-3-070.0%3-6-0
OLE MISS5-5-00.5003753631-5-03-3-02-2-03-7-030.0%6-4-0
ARKANSAS2-8-00.2002543270-6-02-5-00-3-06-4-060.0%3-6-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TROY8-2-00.8003352266-0-04-1-04-1-07-2-177.8%7-3-0
APPALACHIAN ST7-2-00.7783441425-1-03-0-04-2-07-2-077.8%5-4-0
GA SOUTHERN7-3-00.7002972284-2-05-1-02-2-07-3-070.0%5-4-0
ARKANSAS ST6-4-00.6003172933-3-04-1-02-3-04-6-040.0%3-6-0
LA MONROE6-4-00.6002743194-2-03-1-03-3-04-6-040.0%3-6-0
LA LAFAYETTE5-5-00.5003253423-3-04-1-01-4-07-3-070.0%5-4-0
COASTAL CAROLINA5-5-00.5002753262-4-01-3-04-2-05-5-050.0%4-5-0
TEXAS ST3-7-00.3002232871-5-02-3-01-4-05-4-155.6%4-6-0
S ALABAMA2-8-00.2002213891-5-02-3-00-5-03-6-133.3%7-3-0
GEORGIA ST2-8-00.2002563691-5-02-3-00-5-02-7-122.2%5-4-0