StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2022 Standings
ACC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CLEMSON11-3-00.7864652929-0-06-1-05-2-07-7-050.0%7-7-0
FLORIDA ST10-3-00.7694692685-3-05-2-05-1-08-5-061.5%6-6-1
DUKE9-4-00.6924272875-3-05-1-04-3-010-3-076.9%6-7-0
PITTSBURGH9-4-00.6924073165-3-05-2-04-2-06-7-046.2%10-3-0
N CAROLINA9-5-00.6434824316-3-03-3-06-2-06-7-146.2%6-8-0
NC STATE8-5-00.6153162494-4-06-1-02-4-04-9-030.8%5-7-1
LOUISVILLE8-5-00.6153502494-4-05-1-03-4-08-5-061.5%4-9-0
WAKE FOREST8-5-00.6154693683-5-05-2-03-3-08-5-061.5%5-8-0
SYRACUSE7-6-00.5383603004-4-05-2-02-4-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
GEORGIA TECH5-7-00.4172063414-4-02-4-03-3-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
MIAMI5-7-00.4172833213-5-02-5-03-2-02-10-016.7%6-6-0
VIRGINIA3-7-00.3001702401-6-02-4-01-3-04-6-040.0%3-7-0
VIRGINIA TECH3-8-00.2732122721-6-02-3-01-5-04-7-036.4%3-8-0
BOSTON COLLEGE3-9-00.2502133642-6-02-4-01-5-04-8-033.3%6-5-1
AMERICAN ATHLETIC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TULANE12-2-00.8575043118-1-06-2-06-0-012-2-085.7%8-6-0
CINCINNATI9-4-00.6923802686-2-05-1-04-3-03-9-125.0%6-7-0
UCF9-5-00.6434603316-3-05-2-04-3-07-7-050.0%6-8-0
E CAROLINA8-5-00.6154233534-4-04-3-04-2-08-5-061.5%7-6-0
HOUSTON8-5-00.6154694185-3-03-3-05-2-05-8-038.5%9-3-1
MEMPHIS7-6-00.5384593383-5-05-2-02-4-07-6-053.8%8-5-0
SMU7-6-00.5384844405-3-04-2-03-4-05-8-038.5%5-8-0
TULSA5-7-00.4173673973-5-03-3-02-4-03-8-127.3%6-5-1
NAVY4-8-00.3332632924-4-02-3-02-5-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
TEMPLE3-9-00.2502633511-7-03-4-00-5-08-4-066.7%6-6-0
S FLORIDA1-11-00.0833364940-8-01-4-00-7-05-7-041.7%9-3-0
ASUN- FCS W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
N ALABAMA0-1-00.0000590-0-00-0-00-1-00-1-00.0%0-1-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MICHIGAN13-1-00.92956622510-0-08-0-05-1-08-6-057.1%5-8-1
PENN ST11-2-00.8464652377-2-06-1-05-1-09-3-175.0%9-4-0
OHIO ST11-2-00.8465752738-1-07-1-04-1-06-6-150.0%10-3-0
MARYLAND8-5-00.6153663014-5-05-2-03-3-07-6-053.8%4-8-1
MICHIGAN ST5-7-00.4172933293-6-04-3-01-4-05-6-145.5%5-7-0
INDIANA4-8-00.3332794072-7-03-4-01-4-04-8-033.3%7-5-0
RUTGERS4-8-00.3332093511-8-02-4-02-4-05-6-145.5%6-6-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MINNESOTA9-4-00.6923671805-4-05-2-04-2-07-6-053.8%5-7-1
IOWA8-5-00.6152301735-4-04-3-04-2-08-5-061.5%4-9-0
ILLINOIS8-5-00.6153151665-4-05-2-03-3-08-5-061.5%4-8-1
PURDUE8-6-00.5713723836-4-04-2-04-4-05-9-035.7%8-5-1
WISCONSIN7-6-00.5383422634-5-04-3-03-3-06-7-046.2%7-6-0
NEBRASKA4-8-00.3332713313-6-02-5-02-3-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
NORTHWESTERN1-11-00.0831653401-8-00-6-01-5-05-7-041.7%5-6-1
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TCU13-2-00.8675824359-1-06-0-07-2-010-4-171.4%9-6-0
KANSAS ST10-4-00.7144523068-2-05-2-05-2-09-4-169.2%7-7-0
TEXAS8-5-00.6154482816-3-05-2-03-3-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
TEXAS TECH8-5-00.6154453795-4-06-1-02-4-08-5-061.5%8-5-0
OKLAHOMA ST7-6-00.5383983764-5-06-1-01-5-06-7-046.2%6-7-0
OKLAHOMA6-7-00.4624273903-6-04-2-02-5-05-8-038.5%5-6-2
KANSAS6-7-00.4624634613-6-04-2-02-5-07-5-158.3%9-4-0
BAYLOR6-7-00.4624183494-5-03-3-03-4-07-6-053.8%9-4-0
W VIRGINIA5-7-00.4173673953-6-03-3-02-4-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
IOWA ST4-8-00.3332422431-8-03-4-01-4-04-7-136.4%3-9-0
CONF USA W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTSA11-3-00.7865153639-0-06-1-05-2-07-7-050.0%8-6-0
W KENTUCKY9-5-00.6435103286-2-04-2-05-3-09-5-064.3%6-8-0
MIDDLE TENN ST8-5-00.6153753604-4-03-2-05-3-07-6-053.8%7-5-1
UAB7-6-00.5383913014-4-05-1-02-5-04-9-030.8%6-7-0
NORTH TEXAS7-7-00.5004734446-3-05-1-02-6-08-6-057.1%9-5-0
UTEP5-7-00.4172933243-5-04-2-01-5-05-7-041.7%4-7-1
FLA ATLANTIC5-7-00.4173573194-4-04-2-01-5-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
RICE5-8-00.3853284443-5-04-2-01-6-07-6-053.8%9-4-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL4-8-00.3332244472-6-02-4-02-4-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
CHARLOTTE3-9-00.2502934732-6-01-5-02-4-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
LOUISIANA TECH3-9-00.2503484552-6-03-2-00-7-06-6-050.0%8-3-1
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME9-4-00.6924132991-0-04-2-05-2-07-6-053.8%8-5-0
LIBERTY8-5-00.6153583202-2-04-2-04-3-06-7-046.2%6-7-0
BYU8-5-00.6154073830-2-04-2-04-3-05-8-038.5%8-5-0
NEW MEXICO ST7-6-00.5383313112-0-04-2-03-4-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
ARMY6-6-00.5003432702-0-04-2-02-4-07-5-058.3%8-4-0
CONNECTICUT6-7-00.4622523412-1-05-1-01-6-09-4-069.2%4-8-1
MASSACHUSETTS1-11-00.0831503730-4-01-4-00-7-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO U10-4-00.7144453967-2-06-0-04-4-09-4-169.2%8-5-1
BUFFALO7-6-00.5383713475-3-03-2-04-4-07-5-158.3%7-6-0
BOWLING GREEN6-7-00.4623054235-3-03-3-03-4-04-8-133.3%7-5-1
MIAMI OHIO6-7-00.4622632944-4-03-2-03-5-06-7-046.2%3-10-0
KENT ST5-7-00.4173413484-4-03-2-02-5-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
AKRON2-10-00.1672614021-7-01-4-01-6-06-5-154.5%6-6-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
E MICHIGAN9-4-00.6923873705-3-03-3-06-1-07-5-158.3%7-6-0
TOLEDO9-5-00.6434383516-3-05-1-04-4-05-9-035.7%6-8-0
W MICHIGAN5-7-00.4172282894-4-02-4-03-3-06-6-050.0%4-8-0
BALL ST5-7-00.4172793233-5-03-3-02-4-06-6-050.0%3-9-0
C MICHIGAN4-8-00.3332973383-5-02-4-02-4-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
N ILLINOIS3-9-00.2503273932-6-01-5-02-4-04-8-033.3%9-3-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
AIR FORCE10-3-00.7693621745-3-06-1-04-2-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
BOISE ST10-4-00.7144132738-1-05-2-05-2-06-7-146.2%7-7-0
WYOMING7-6-00.5382763115-3-04-2-03-4-06-6-150.0%6-7-0
UTAH ST6-7-00.4622894055-3-04-2-02-5-04-9-030.8%5-8-0
COLORADO ST3-9-00.2501583233-5-02-4-01-5-06-6-050.0%1-11-0
NEW MEXICO2-10-00.1671573120-8-02-4-00-6-03-8-127.3%6-6-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FRESNO ST10-4-00.7144282728-1-05-1-05-3-07-7-050.0%7-7-0
SAN JOSE ST7-5-00.5833292645-3-06-0-01-5-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
SAN DIEGO ST7-6-00.5382792675-3-05-2-02-4-05-8-038.5%6-7-0
UNLV5-7-00.4173163423-5-04-2-01-5-07-5-058.3%5-6-1
HAWAII3-10-00.2312574512-6-03-4-00-6-09-4-069.2%4-9-0
NEVADA2-10-00.1672263710-8-01-5-01-5-04-8-033.3%5-6-1
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WASHINGTON11-2-00.8465163367-2-07-0-04-2-08-5-061.5%8-5-0
OREGON10-3-00.7695043567-2-05-1-05-2-08-5-061.5%8-5-0
OREGON ST10-3-00.7694192606-3-05-1-05-2-011-2-084.6%7-6-0
WASHINGTON ST7-6-00.5383392984-5-04-3-03-3-08-5-061.5%3-10-0
CALIFORNIA4-8-00.3332873342-7-04-3-00-5-07-5-058.3%6-6-0
STANFORD3-9-00.2502563861-8-02-4-01-5-02-10-016.7%6-6-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
USC11-3-00.7865794098-2-07-0-04-3-08-6-057.1%11-3-0
UTAH10-4-00.7145413008-2-06-0-04-4-08-6-057.1%8-6-0
UCLA9-4-00.6925103776-3-06-2-03-2-06-7-046.2%9-4-0
ARIZONA5-7-00.4173704383-6-03-4-02-3-06-6-050.0%8-4-0
ARIZONA ST3-9-00.2503133772-7-02-4-01-5-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
COLORADO1-11-00.0831855341-8-01-5-00-6-02-10-016.7%9-3-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA15-0-01.0006162149-0-06-0-09-0-08-7-053.3%7-8-0
TENNESSEE11-2-00.8465992966-2-07-0-04-2-010-3-076.9%7-6-0
S CAROLINA8-5-00.6154183754-4-05-2-03-3-08-5-061.5%8-5-0
KENTUCKY7-6-00.5382652503-5-05-3-02-3-08-5-061.5%1-12-0
MISSOURI6-7-00.4623233273-5-05-2-01-5-07-6-053.8%4-9-0
FLORIDA6-7-00.4623843753-5-05-2-01-5-07-6-053.8%7-6-0
VANDERBILT5-7-00.4172954322-6-02-4-03-3-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ALABAMA11-2-00.8465342366-2-07-0-04-2-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
LSU10-4-00.7144833156-3-06-1-04-3-08-6-057.1%8-6-0
MISSISSIPPI ST9-4-00.6924113004-4-06-1-03-3-07-5-158.3%7-6-0
OLE MISS8-5-00.6154353324-4-05-2-03-3-04-8-133.3%6-7-0
ARKANSAS7-6-00.5384233983-5-04-3-03-3-07-6-053.8%10-3-0
AUBURN5-7-00.4172973542-6-05-3-00-4-05-7-041.7%8-4-0
TEXAS A&M5-7-00.4172732542-6-04-3-01-4-04-7-136.4%5-7-0
SUN BELT EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
JAMES MADISON8-3-00.7274072306-2-05-1-03-2-07-4-063.6%7-4-0
MARSHALL9-4-00.6923182085-3-04-2-05-2-07-6-053.8%3-10-0
COASTAL CAROLINA9-4-00.6923784146-3-06-1-03-3-04-8-133.3%8-5-0
APPALACHIAN ST6-6-00.5004193213-5-05-2-01-4-03-9-025.0%6-6-0
GA SOUTHERN6-7-00.4624254113-5-04-2-02-5-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
GEORGIA ST4-8-00.3333603743-5-02-4-02-4-06-5-154.5%6-6-0
OLD DOMINION3-9-00.2502343192-6-02-4-01-5-05-7-041.7%3-7-2
SUN BELT WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TROY12-2-00.8573582408-1-07-0-05-2-011-3-078.6%6-8-0
S ALABAMA10-3-00.7694062777-1-05-1-05-2-07-6-053.8%8-4-1
SOUTHERN MISS7-6-00.5383293064-4-03-3-04-3-010-3-076.9%8-5-0
LA LAFAYETTE6-7-00.4623402974-4-04-2-02-5-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
LA MONROE4-8-00.3332684133-5-03-2-01-6-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
TEXAS ST4-8-00.3332533162-6-04-2-00-6-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
ARKANSAS ST3-9-00.2503003771-7-03-3-00-6-07-5-058.3%7-4-1