Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2014 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NC STATE3-0-01.000119740-0-02-0-01-0-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
FLORIDA ST2-0-01.00074430-0-01-0-01-0-00-2-00.0%1-0-0
SYRACUSE2-0-01.00067290-0-01-0-01-0-01-1-050.0%1-1-0
BOSTON COLLEGE2-1-00.66787680-1-01-1-01-0-02-1-066.7%1-1-1
LOUISVILLE2-1-00.667118571-1-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%0-2-0
CLEMSON1-1-00.50094520-0-01-0-00-1-01-1-050.0%1-0-0
WAKE FOREST1-2-00.33357600-0-01-0-00-2-01-2-033.3%1-1-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
PITTSBURGH3-0-01.000134451-0-01-0-02-0-02-1-066.7%2-0-1
DUKE3-0-01.000127330-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%0-2-0
GEORGIA TECH3-0-01.000118780-0-02-0-01-0-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
N CAROLINA2-0-01.00087560-0-02-0-00-0-00-2-00.0%0-1-0
MIAMI2-1-00.66795580-1-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-1-0
VIRGINIA2-1-00.66788621-0-02-1-00-0-03-0-0100.0%0-2-0
VIRGINIA TECH2-1-00.66790580-0-01-1-01-0-02-1-066.7%1-1-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CINCINNATI1-0-01.00058340-0-01-0-00-0-01-0-0100.0%1-0-0
E CAROLINA2-1-00.667103610-0-01-0-01-1-03-0-0100.0%1-2-0
MEMPHIS1-1-00.50098420-0-01-0-00-1-02-0-0100.0%2-0-0
TEMPLE1-1-00.50061380-0-00-1-01-0-01-1-050.0%0-2-0
S FLORIDA1-2-00.333701040-0-01-2-00-0-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
TULANE1-2-00.33387960-1-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
TULSA1-2-00.333661331-0-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
CONNECTICUT1-2-00.33350890-0-01-2-00-0-00-3-00.0%1-1-0
HOUSTON1-2-00.33379600-0-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%0-2-0
UCF0-2-00.00034640-0-00-0-00-2-00-2-00.0%1-1-0
SMU0-2-00.0006880-0-00-0-00-2-00-2-00.0%1-1-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
PENN ST3-0-01.00060371-0-01-0-02-0-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
RUTGERS2-1-00.66789760-1-01-1-01-0-02-1-066.7%1-1-0
OHIO ST2-1-00.667121520-0-01-1-01-0-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
MARYLAND2-1-00.667113640-0-01-1-01-0-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
MICHIGAN2-1-00.66786550-0-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
MICHIGAN ST1-1-00.50072530-0-01-0-00-1-01-1-050.0%2-0-0
INDIANA1-1-00.50070550-0-01-0-00-1-00-2-00.0%1-1-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NEBRASKA3-0-01.000141500-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%2-0-0
MINNESOTA2-1-00.66784740-0-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
IOWA2-1-00.66765560-0-02-1-00-0-00-3-00.0%1-2-0
ILLINOIS2-1-00.66789950-0-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
WISCONSIN1-1-00.50061310-0-01-0-00-1-00-2-00.0%1-0-0
PURDUE1-2-00.333741020-0-01-1-00-1-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
NORTHWESTERN0-2-00.00039540-0-00-2-00-0-00-2-00.0%0-2-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA3-0-01.000134330-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
BAYLOR3-0-01.000178270-0-02-0-01-0-03-0-0100.0%1-1-0
KANSAS ST2-0-01.00087441-0-01-0-01-0-00-2-00.0%2-0-0
TCU2-0-01.00078210-0-02-0-00-0-02-0-0100.0%1-1-0
TEXAS TECH2-1-00.6671001100-0-01-1-01-0-00-3-00.0%2-1-0
OKLAHOMA ST2-1-00.667114730-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%2-0-0
W VIRGINIA2-1-00.667117700-0-01-0-01-1-03-0-0100.0%2-0-0
KANSAS1-1-00.50037690-0-01-0-00-1-00-2-00.0%0-1-0
IOWA ST1-2-00.33362830-1-00-2-01-0-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
TEXAS1-2-00.33362680-0-01-1-00-1-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MARSHALL3-0-01.000134480-0-02-0-01-0-01-1-150.0%1-0-1
MIDDLE TENN ST2-1-00.667135891-0-02-0-00-1-03-0-0100.0%3-0-0
UAB2-1-00.667123710-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
OLD DOMINION2-1-00.66792770-0-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
W KENTUCKY1-2-00.3331401230-1-01-0-00-2-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
FLA ATLANTIC1-2-00.333571170-0-01-0-00-2-01-1-150.0%2-1-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL1-2-00.33371590-0-01-2-00-0-02-0-1100.0%1-1-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
LOUISIANA TECH2-1-00.667106891-0-00-0-02-1-03-0-0100.0%3-0-0
UTEP2-1-00.66799780-0-01-1-01-0-03-0-0100.0%1-2-0
UTSA1-2-00.33363760-0-00-1-01-1-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
SOUTHERN MISS1-2-00.333381210-0-01-0-00-2-01-2-033.3%1-1-0
NORTH TEXAS1-2-00.33371860-1-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
RICE0-2-00.00027860-0-00-0-00-2-01-1-050.0%1-1-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME3-0-01.000109310-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
BYU3-0-01.000109420-0-01-0-02-0-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
NAVY2-1-00.66783790-0-00-1-02-0-02-1-066.7%0-2-1
ARMY1-1-00.50047740-0-01-0-00-1-01-1-050.0%1-1-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOWLING GREEN2-1-00.6671241080-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%2-0-0
AKRON1-1-00.50044210-0-01-0-00-1-01-1-050.0%0-2-0
BUFFALO1-2-00.333981380-0-01-1-00-1-00-3-00.0%3-0-0
OHIO U1-2-00.33334781-0-00-0-01-2-01-2-033.3%0-2-1
MIAMI OHIO0-3-00.00047930-0-00-2-00-1-02-1-066.7%1-1-0
MASSACHUSETTS0-3-00.000761050-0-00-2-00-1-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
KENT ST0-3-00.000271060-1-00-2-00-1-00-3-00.0%1-2-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
N ILLINOIS3-0-01.000126520-0-01-0-02-0-03-0-0100.0%1-2-0
C MICHIGAN2-1-00.66761730-0-01-1-01-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
W MICHIGAN1-1-00.50079760-0-00-0-01-1-01-1-050.0%2-0-0
TOLEDO1-2-00.3331121270-0-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
BALL ST1-2-00.33363540-0-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%0-3-0
E MICHIGAN1-2-00.333341100-0-01-0-00-2-01-2-033.3%1-1-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
COLORADO ST2-1-00.667104750-1-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
AIR FORCE2-1-00.667105710-1-01-0-01-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
BOISE ST2-1-00.66788801-0-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
UTAH ST2-1-00.66783820-0-02-0-00-1-00-3-00.0%1-1-0
WYOMING2-1-00.66748731-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%0-3-0
NEW MEXICO0-2-00.00047890-0-00-2-00-0-00-2-00.0%1-1-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NEVADA2-1-00.66780670-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%0-3-0
SAN DIEGO ST1-1-00.50065380-0-01-0-00-1-02-0-0100.0%0-2-0
SAN JOSE ST1-1-00.50055690-0-01-0-00-1-01-1-050.0%1-1-0
UNLV1-2-00.333601180-0-01-1-00-1-00-3-00.0%2-0-0
HAWAII1-2-00.33373790-0-01-2-00-0-03-0-0100.0%1-2-0
FRESNO ST0-3-00.000591660-0-00-1-00-2-00-3-00.0%3-0-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WASHINGTON3-0-01.000120870-0-02-0-01-0-01-2-033.3%0-2-0
OREGON3-0-01.000156540-0-03-0-00-0-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
OREGON ST2-0-01.00067440-0-01-0-01-0-00-2-00.0%1-1-0
CALIFORNIA2-0-01.00086380-0-01-0-01-0-02-0-0100.0%0-1-0
STANFORD2-1-00.66790130-1-02-1-00-0-02-1-066.7%0-2-0
WASHINGTON ST1-2-00.333110860-0-01-0-00-2-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UCLA3-0-01.00090720-0-01-0-02-0-00-3-00.0%1-2-0
ARIZONA3-0-01.000119640-0-02-0-01-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
ARIZONA ST3-0-01.000141611-0-01-0-02-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
UTAH2-0-01.000115410-0-02-0-00-0-02-0-0100.0%2-0-0
USC2-1-00.66796601-0-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
COLORADO1-2-00.333821070-1-00-1-01-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MISSOURI3-0-01.000125520-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
FLORIDA2-0-01.000101301-0-02-0-00-0-01-1-050.0%2-0-0
KENTUCKY2-1-00.667109530-1-02-0-00-1-03-0-0100.0%2-1-0
TENNESSEE2-1-00.66782600-0-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%0-3-0
S CAROLINA2-1-00.667991101-1-02-1-00-0-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
GEORGIA1-1-00.50080590-1-01-0-00-1-01-1-050.0%2-0-0
VANDERBILT1-2-00.333441090-1-01-2-00-0-00-3-00.0%1-2-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OLE MISS3-0-01.000132311-0-01-0-02-0-03-0-0100.0%1-2-0
TEXAS A&M3-0-01.000163411-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%1-1-0
ALABAMA3-0-01.000126350-0-02-0-01-0-00-2-10.0%2-1-0
LSU3-0-01.000115240-0-02-0-01-0-03-0-0100.0%1-1-0
MISSISSIPPI ST3-0-01.000131370-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
AUBURN2-0-01.000104341-0-02-0-00-0-02-0-0100.0%2-0-0
ARKANSAS2-1-00.667143800-1-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%2-0-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NEW MEXICO ST2-1-00.66786831-0-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
LA MONROE2-1-00.66755721-0-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
APPALACHIAN ST1-1-00.50080520-0-01-0-00-1-01-1-050.0%1-0-0
TEXAS ST1-1-00.50086350-0-01-1-00-0-01-1-050.0%1-0-1
S ALABAMA1-1-00.50026480-0-00-1-01-0-01-1-050.0%0-2-0
ARKANSAS ST1-2-00.33376850-0-01-0-00-2-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
GEORGIA ST1-2-00.3331071190-1-01-2-00-0-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
GA SOUTHERN1-2-00.333144750-0-01-0-00-2-03-0-0100.0%1-1-0
LA LAFAYETTE1-2-00.333801100-0-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
IDAHO0-2-00.00064830-1-00-1-00-1-01-1-050.0%2-0-0
TROY0-3-00.000621200-0-00-2-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0