StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2021 Standings
ACC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
PITTSBURGH11-3-00.7865803318-1-05-2-06-1-010-4-071.4%8-6-0
WAKE FOREST11-3-00.7865744047-3-06-0-05-3-07-6-153.8%6-8-0
CLEMSON10-3-00.7693421936-2-06-0-04-3-05-8-038.5%5-8-0
NC STATE9-3-00.7503972366-2-07-0-02-3-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
MIAMI7-5-00.5834093415-3-05-2-02-3-06-6-050.0%5-6-1
BOSTON COLLEGE6-6-00.5002962662-6-03-3-03-3-06-6-050.0%3-9-0
VIRGINIA6-6-00.5004153824-4-04-3-02-3-07-5-058.3%4-8-0
VIRGINIA TECH6-7-00.4623083294-4-04-3-02-4-05-8-038.5%5-8-0
N CAROLINA6-7-00.4624584174-5-06-1-00-6-05-8-038.5%8-5-0
LOUISVILLE6-7-00.4624113554-4-04-3-02-4-06-7-046.2%6-7-0
FLORIDA ST5-7-00.4173313184-4-03-4-02-3-06-6-050.0%4-8-0
SYRACUSE5-7-00.4172993162-6-03-4-02-3-08-4-066.7%5-7-0
GEORGIA TECH3-9-00.2502884022-6-02-5-01-4-04-8-033.3%5-6-1
DUKE3-9-00.2502744770-8-03-4-00-5-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CINCINNATI13-1-00.9295162369-0-07-0-06-1-08-6-057.1%6-8-0
HOUSTON12-2-00.8575022868-1-05-0-07-2-08-6-057.1%8-6-0
UCF9-4-00.6924153195-3-07-0-02-4-05-8-038.5%7-5-1
SMU8-4-00.6674613414-4-05-1-03-3-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
E CAROLINA7-5-00.5833563155-3-04-2-03-3-07-5-058.3%3-7-2
TULSA7-6-00.5383433465-3-03-3-04-3-08-5-061.5%7-5-1
MEMPHIS6-6-00.5003613513-5-05-2-01-4-04-7-136.4%4-7-1
NAVY4-8-00.3332413393-5-01-5-03-3-08-4-066.7%5-7-0
TEMPLE3-9-00.2501964501-7-02-4-01-5-02-10-016.7%7-5-0
S FLORIDA2-10-00.1672784161-7-02-4-00-6-07-5-058.3%6-6-0
TULANE2-10-00.1673314081-7-01-4-01-6-05-6-145.5%7-5-0
Big South- FCS W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
N ALABAMA0-0-00.000000-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00.0%0-0-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MICHIGAN12-2-00.8575012439-1-07-0-05-2-011-3-078.6%7-7-0
MICHIGAN ST11-2-00.8464143297-2-06-0-05-2-010-3-076.9%7-6-0
OHIO ST11-2-00.8465942968-1-06-1-05-1-07-6-053.8%8-5-0
PENN ST7-6-00.5383252254-5-05-2-02-4-07-6-053.8%3-10-0
MARYLAND7-6-00.5383813993-6-04-3-03-3-05-8-038.5%8-5-0
RUTGERS5-8-00.3852563332-7-02-4-03-4-06-7-046.2%5-8-0
INDIANA2-10-00.1672073990-9-01-5-01-5-02-10-016.7%7-5-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
IOWA10-4-00.7143282697-3-06-1-04-3-07-6-153.8%6-8-0
MINNESOTA9-4-00.6923312256-3-04-3-05-1-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
PURDUE9-4-00.6923782916-3-04-2-05-2-08-5-061.5%5-8-0
WISCONSIN9-4-00.6923302106-3-05-2-04-2-06-7-046.2%5-7-1
ILLINOIS5-7-00.4172422634-5-03-4-02-3-07-4-163.6%3-8-1
NEBRASKA3-9-00.2503352721-8-03-4-00-5-07-5-058.3%6-5-1
NORTHWESTERN3-9-00.2501993481-8-03-3-00-6-03-9-025.0%5-6-1
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA ST12-2-00.8574352538-2-07-0-05-2-010-4-071.4%5-8-1
BAYLOR12-2-00.8574432568-2-07-0-05-2-010-4-071.4%6-8-0
OKLAHOMA11-2-00.8465083357-2-07-0-04-2-07-6-053.8%8-5-0
KANSAS ST8-5-00.6153582734-5-04-3-04-2-07-5-158.3%6-7-0
IOWA ST7-6-00.5384072675-4-05-1-02-5-05-8-038.5%6-7-0
TEXAS TECH7-6-00.5383943923-6-03-3-04-3-07-5-158.3%5-8-0
TEXAS5-7-00.4174233733-6-04-2-01-5-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
TCU5-7-00.4173444193-6-04-3-01-4-02-9-118.2%7-5-0
W VIRGINIA5-7-00.4172623104-5-03-2-02-5-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
KANSAS2-10-00.1672495061-8-01-5-01-5-04-7-136.4%7-5-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
W KENTUCKY9-5-00.6436194117-2-04-2-05-3-010-4-071.4%10-4-0
MIDDLE TENN ST7-6-00.5383883344-4-04-1-03-5-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
MARSHALL7-6-00.5384293095-3-03-3-04-3-06-7-046.2%7-6-0
OLD DOMINION6-7-00.4623593615-3-04-2-02-5-08-4-166.7%5-8-0
CHARLOTTE5-7-00.4173264083-5-04-2-01-5-05-6-145.5%6-6-0
FLA ATLANTIC5-7-00.4173053093-5-04-2-01-5-04-8-033.3%4-8-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL0-11-00.0001964660-8-00-5-00-6-02-9-018.2%7-4-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTSA12-2-00.8575163458-1-07-0-05-2-09-5-064.3%8-6-0
UAB9-4-00.6923843026-2-03-2-06-2-010-3-076.9%6-7-0
UTEP7-6-00.5383263284-4-05-1-02-5-08-5-061.5%7-5-1
NORTH TEXAS6-7-00.4623573575-3-03-3-03-4-09-4-069.2%4-8-1
RICE4-8-00.3332584343-5-03-3-01-5-03-9-025.0%9-3-0
SOUTHERN MISS3-9-00.2502123352-6-02-4-01-5-04-8-033.3%4-8-0
LOUISIANA TECH3-9-00.2503364082-6-03-3-00-6-04-8-033.3%9-3-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME11-2-00.8464582560-0-05-1-06-1-09-4-069.2%7-6-0
BYU10-3-00.7694303220-0-05-1-05-2-05-8-038.5%6-7-0
ARMY9-4-00.6924272903-0-05-1-04-3-05-8-038.5%5-8-0
LIBERTY8-5-00.6154372801-1-04-2-04-3-07-6-053.8%5-7-1
NEW MEXICO ST2-10-00.1672714851-0-02-3-00-7-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
MASSACHUSETTS1-11-00.0831965171-3-01-5-00-6-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
CONNECTICUT1-11-00.0831874620-2-01-5-00-6-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
KENT ST7-7-00.5004625086-3-05-0-02-7-06-8-042.9%7-7-0
MIAMI OHIO6-6-00.5003342935-3-04-0-02-6-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
BOWLING GREEN4-8-00.3332573682-6-02-4-02-4-08-4-066.7%5-7-0
BUFFALO4-8-00.3333513592-6-02-4-02-4-03-8-127.3%6-6-0
OHIO U3-9-00.2502713643-5-01-5-02-4-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
AKRON2-10-00.1672384741-7-01-5-01-5-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
C MICHIGAN9-4-00.6924203356-2-05-1-04-3-08-5-061.5%5-8-0
N ILLINOIS9-5-00.6434514727-2-04-2-05-3-09-5-064.3%8-6-0
W MICHIGAN8-5-00.6154223674-4-04-2-04-3-06-6-150.0%7-6-0
TOLEDO7-6-00.5384342835-3-03-3-04-3-07-6-053.8%7-6-0
E MICHIGAN7-6-00.5383923904-4-04-2-03-4-05-8-038.5%6-7-0
BALL ST6-7-00.4623133694-4-03-3-03-4-04-9-030.8%4-9-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTAH ST11-3-00.7864563427-2-03-3-08-0-010-4-071.4%6-8-0
AIR FORCE10-3-00.7694032576-2-04-2-06-1-09-4-069.2%6-7-0
BOISE ST7-5-00.5833502285-3-03-3-04-2-07-5-058.3%2-9-1
WYOMING7-6-00.5383303082-6-03-3-04-3-06-7-046.2%7-6-0
COLORADO ST3-9-00.2502843392-6-01-5-02-4-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
NEW MEXICO3-9-00.2501463411-7-02-4-01-5-01-11-08.3%3-9-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
SAN DIEGO ST12-2-00.8573832777-2-06-2-06-0-07-6-153.8%7-7-0
FRESNO ST10-3-00.7694342676-2-05-1-05-2-08-5-061.5%5-7-1
NEVADA8-5-00.6154643455-3-05-1-03-4-08-5-061.5%9-4-0
HAWAII6-7-00.4623744083-5-04-2-02-5-05-7-141.7%6-7-0
SAN JOSE ST5-7-00.4172403183-5-03-3-02-4-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
UNLV2-10-00.1672493942-6-01-5-01-5-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OREGON10-4-00.7144403787-3-07-0-03-4-06-8-042.9%7-7-0
OREGON ST7-6-00.5384063355-4-06-0-01-6-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
WASHINGTON ST7-6-00.5383623156-3-04-3-03-3-08-5-061.5%5-7-1
CALIFORNIA5-7-00.4172852674-5-04-2-01-5-07-5-058.3%5-7-0
WASHINGTON4-8-00.3332582723-6-02-5-02-3-03-9-025.0%3-9-0
STANFORD3-9-00.2502453892-7-01-5-02-4-03-9-025.0%6-6-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTAH10-4-00.7145063169-1-06-0-04-4-07-7-050.0%9-5-0
UCLA8-4-00.6674383216-3-04-3-04-1-08-4-066.7%7-5-0
ARIZONA ST8-5-00.6153692716-3-06-1-02-4-06-7-046.2%5-6-2
COLORADO4-8-00.3332253203-6-04-2-00-6-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
USC4-8-00.3333443813-6-02-5-02-3-04-8-033.3%7-5-0
ARIZONA1-11-00.0832063771-8-01-5-00-6-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA14-1-00.9335791539-1-06-0-08-1-010-5-066.7%6-9-0
KENTUCKY10-3-00.7694202825-3-06-1-04-2-08-4-166.7%8-5-0
TENNESSEE7-6-00.5385113784-4-05-3-02-3-05-8-038.5%10-3-0
S CAROLINA7-6-00.5382943123-5-05-2-02-4-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
MISSOURI6-7-00.4623784403-5-05-2-01-5-04-9-030.8%7-6-0
FLORIDA6-7-00.4623993482-6-05-1-01-6-03-10-023.1%4-8-1
VANDERBILT2-10-00.1671894300-8-01-6-01-4-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ALABAMA13-2-00.8675983028-2-07-0-06-2-08-7-053.3%6-8-1
OLE MISS10-3-00.7694383216-2-07-0-03-3-08-5-061.5%3-10-0
ARKANSAS9-4-00.6924022984-4-06-1-03-3-08-4-166.7%7-6-0
TEXAS A&M8-4-00.6673521914-4-06-1-02-3-07-5-058.3%5-7-0
MISSISSIPPI ST7-6-00.5383783374-4-04-3-03-3-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
LSU6-7-00.4623453463-5-05-2-01-5-05-7-141.7%6-7-0
AUBURN6-7-00.4623682833-5-04-3-02-4-06-7-046.2%5-8-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
LA LAFAYETTE13-1-00.9294352599-0-07-0-06-1-07-7-050.0%4-10-0
COASTAL CAROLINA11-2-00.8465322816-2-06-1-05-1-05-7-141.7%6-7-0
APPALACHIAN ST10-4-00.7144833107-2-07-0-03-4-08-6-057.1%6-8-0
GEORGIA ST8-5-00.6153663526-2-04-2-04-3-09-4-069.2%7-6-0
TROY5-7-00.4172743133-5-03-3-02-4-04-8-033.3%6-5-1
S ALABAMA5-7-00.4172993172-6-04-2-01-5-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
TEXAS ST4-8-00.3332773963-5-02-4-02-4-07-5-058.3%5-7-0
LA MONROE4-8-00.3332514022-6-04-2-00-6-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
GA SOUTHERN3-9-00.2502433772-6-02-4-01-5-06-6-050.0%5-6-1
ARKANSAS ST2-10-00.1673034631-7-01-5-01-5-06-6-050.0%3-9-0