StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2019 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CLEMSON14-1-00.9336592039-0-07-0-07-1-011-4-073.3%7-8-0
LOUISVILLE8-5-00.6154304345-3-04-2-04-3-08-5-061.5%8-5-0
WAKE FOREST8-5-00.6154143785-4-06-1-02-4-05-7-141.7%5-8-0
FLORIDA ST6-7-00.4623633624-4-05-2-01-5-04-8-133.3%6-7-0
BOSTON COLLEGE6-7-00.4623774184-4-03-3-03-4-07-6-053.8%8-5-0
SYRACUSE5-7-00.4173393682-6-03-3-02-4-04-7-036.4%6-5-0
NC STATE4-8-00.3332653611-7-04-3-00-5-03-9-025.0%5-7-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
VIRGINIA9-5-00.6434493806-3-07-0-02-5-07-6-153.8%10-4-0
VIRGINIA TECH8-5-00.6154013215-3-06-1-02-4-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
PITTSBURGH8-5-00.6152752924-4-04-3-04-2-07-5-058.3%4-8-0
N CAROLINA7-6-00.5384303084-5-03-3-04-3-07-5-158.3%7-6-0
MIAMI6-7-00.4623342634-4-04-2-02-5-06-7-046.2%6-7-0
DUKE5-7-00.4173033503-5-03-3-02-4-04-6-240.0%8-4-0
GEORGIA TECH3-9-00.2502003892-6-02-5-01-4-03-8-127.3%7-5-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC EASTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CINCINNATI11-3-00.7864152887-2-06-0-05-3-09-5-064.3%3-11-0
UCF10-3-00.7695642996-2-06-0-04-3-06-7-046.2%6-7-0
TEMPLE8-5-00.6153423375-3-06-1-02-4-08-5-061.5%7-6-0
S FLORIDA4-8-00.3332503472-6-02-5-02-3-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
E CAROLINA4-8-00.3333214041-7-02-4-02-4-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
CONNECTICUT2-10-00.1672274860-8-01-5-01-5-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC WESTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MEMPHIS12-2-00.8575663708-1-07-0-05-2-08-6-057.1%9-5-0
NAVY11-2-00.8464832907-1-06-0-05-2-010-3-076.9%7-6-0
SMU10-3-00.7695444346-2-06-0-04-3-07-6-053.8%10-2-1
TULANE7-6-00.5384303423-5-05-1-02-5-09-4-069.2%6-7-0
TULSA4-8-00.3333173762-6-02-4-02-4-07-5-058.3%5-7-0
HOUSTON4-8-00.3333684082-6-01-4-03-4-06-6-050.0%5-6-1
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO ST13-1-00.92965619210-0-07-0-06-1-09-5-064.3%7-7-0
PENN ST11-2-00.8464652087-2-07-0-04-2-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
MICHIGAN9-4-00.6924122696-3-06-1-03-3-07-6-053.8%8-5-0
INDIANA8-5-00.6154133175-4-04-2-04-3-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
MICHIGAN ST7-6-00.5382912934-5-04-3-03-3-04-9-030.8%5-8-0
MARYLAND3-9-00.2503034161-8-02-4-01-5-05-7-041.7%6-5-1
RUTGERS2-10-00.1671594400-9-02-5-00-5-04-8-033.3%5-6-1
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MINNESOTA11-2-00.8464432937-2-06-1-05-1-07-4-263.6%9-4-0
IOWA10-3-00.7693351826-3-06-1-04-2-06-7-046.2%5-8-0
WISCONSIN10-4-00.7144772377-3-07-0-03-4-08-6-057.1%7-7-0
ILLINOIS6-7-00.4623473404-5-03-4-03-3-08-5-061.5%5-7-1
NEBRASKA5-7-00.4173363333-6-03-4-02-3-03-9-025.0%5-6-1
PURDUE4-8-00.3333103673-6-03-4-01-4-08-4-066.7%8-4-0
NORTHWESTERN3-9-00.2501962831-8-02-5-01-4-04-7-136.4%4-7-1
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA12-2-00.8575903829-1-06-0-06-2-05-9-035.7%6-8-0
BAYLOR11-3-00.7864712778-2-06-1-05-2-09-5-064.3%6-8-0
KANSAS ST8-5-00.6153852785-4-05-2-03-3-09-4-069.2%4-9-0
OKLAHOMA ST8-5-00.6154223485-4-04-2-04-3-06-4-360.0%5-8-0
TEXAS8-5-00.6154583575-4-05-1-03-4-07-6-053.8%7-6-0
IOWA ST7-6-00.5384183375-4-05-2-02-4-06-7-046.2%6-7-0
TCU5-7-00.4173643173-6-03-3-02-4-04-8-033.3%7-5-0
W VIRGINIA5-7-00.4172473463-6-02-4-03-3-05-5-250.0%4-8-0
TEXAS TECH4-8-00.3333663642-7-03-3-01-5-05-6-145.5%8-4-0
KANSAS3-9-00.2502824331-8-02-5-01-4-05-6-145.5%7-5-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FLA ATLANTIC11-3-00.7865103188-1-06-2-05-1-010-4-071.4%8-6-0
W KENTUCKY9-4-00.6923302616-2-04-2-05-2-08-4-166.7%6-7-0
MARSHALL8-5-00.6153353256-2-06-1-02-4-04-9-030.8%8-5-0
CHARLOTTE7-6-00.5383884215-3-05-1-02-5-06-7-046.2%8-5-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL6-7-00.4623443543-5-05-1-01-6-04-9-030.8%7-6-0
MIDDLE TENN ST4-8-00.3333163593-5-04-2-00-6-06-6-050.0%9-3-0
OLD DOMINION1-11-00.0831953580-8-01-5-00-6-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
LOUISIANA TECH10-3-00.7694222846-2-06-0-04-3-07-5-158.3%6-7-0
UAB9-5-00.6433243026-3-06-0-03-5-08-5-161.5%7-7-0
SOUTHERN MISS7-6-00.5383463415-3-04-1-03-5-06-7-046.2%4-9-0
NORTH TEXAS4-8-00.3333673903-5-04-2-00-6-03-9-025.0%7-5-0
UTSA4-8-00.3332444073-5-02-4-02-4-07-5-058.3%7-4-1
RICE3-9-00.2502153113-5-01-5-02-4-06-5-154.5%6-6-0
UTEP1-11-00.0832354310-8-01-5-00-6-03-8-127.3%7-5-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME11-2-00.8464782330-0-07-0-04-2-09-4-069.2%5-8-0
LIBERTY8-5-00.6154273653-1-05-1-03-4-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
BYU7-6-00.5383703312-0-04-2-03-4-04-9-030.8%7-6-0
ARMY5-8-00.3853702991-0-04-2-01-6-05-8-038.5%5-7-1
NEW MEXICO ST2-10-00.1672604920-2-02-3-00-7-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
MASSACHUSETTS1-11-00.0832376320-3-01-5-00-6-02-10-016.7%9-3-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BUFFALO8-5-00.6154092775-3-05-1-03-4-08-5-061.5%8-5-0
MIAMI OHIO8-6-00.5713383947-2-05-0-03-6-08-6-057.1%6-8-0
KENT ST7-6-00.5383804145-3-04-1-03-5-09-4-069.2%7-6-0
OHIO U7-6-00.5384463455-3-02-4-05-2-04-9-030.8%7-6-0
BOWLING GREEN3-9-00.2501924632-6-03-3-00-6-03-9-025.0%4-8-0
AKRON0-12-00.0001264350-8-00-6-00-6-01-11-08.3%6-6-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
C MICHIGAN8-6-00.5714263966-3-06-0-02-6-09-4-169.2%10-4-0
W MICHIGAN7-6-00.5384303375-3-06-0-01-6-05-6-245.5%4-9-0
TOLEDO6-6-00.5003273863-5-05-1-01-5-04-8-033.3%7-5-0
E MICHIGAN6-7-00.4623793983-5-02-3-04-4-06-7-046.2%8-4-1
BALL ST5-7-00.4174183774-4-03-3-02-4-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
N ILLINOIS5-7-00.4172743384-4-03-2-02-5-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOISE ST12-2-00.8574863069-0-07-0-05-2-08-6-057.1%6-8-0
AIR FORCE11-2-00.8464432587-1-06-0-05-2-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
WYOMING8-5-00.6153302314-4-06-0-02-5-08-5-061.5%4-9-0
UTAH ST7-6-00.5383803996-2-04-2-03-4-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
COLORADO ST4-8-00.3333373743-5-02-4-02-4-07-5-058.3%4-8-0
NEW MEXICO2-10-00.1672674460-8-02-4-00-6-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
SAN DIEGO ST10-3-00.7692761655-3-04-2-06-1-08-5-061.5%2-11-0
HAWAII10-5-00.6675084785-4-07-2-03-3-08-7-053.3%9-6-0
NEVADA7-6-00.5382774154-4-04-2-03-4-06-6-150.0%6-7-0
SAN JOSE ST5-7-00.4173613832-6-03-3-02-4-06-5-154.5%6-6-0
UNLV4-8-00.3332903962-6-02-4-02-4-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
FRESNO ST4-8-00.3333603612-6-02-4-02-4-04-7-136.4%8-4-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OREGON12-2-00.8574952319-1-07-0-05-2-08-6-057.1%7-7-0
WASHINGTON8-5-00.6154162524-5-04-3-04-2-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
CALIFORNIA8-5-00.6152762854-5-03-3-05-2-07-6-053.8%5-8-0
WASHINGTON ST6-7-00.4624914083-6-05-1-01-6-04-9-030.8%7-6-0
OREGON ST5-7-00.4173743904-5-02-4-03-3-09-3-075.0%6-6-0
STANFORD4-8-00.3332603583-6-03-4-01-4-03-9-025.0%8-4-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTAH11-3-00.7864522108-2-07-0-04-3-09-5-064.3%4-9-1
USC8-5-00.6154223827-2-05-1-03-4-06-6-150.0%8-5-0
ARIZONA ST8-5-00.6153222914-5-05-2-03-3-05-7-141.7%6-7-0
COLORADO5-7-00.4172823823-6-03-3-02-4-06-6-050.0%5-6-1
ARIZONA4-8-00.3333234292-7-03-3-01-5-03-9-025.0%6-6-0
UCLA4-8-00.3333204174-5-02-4-02-4-05-7-041.7%5-6-1
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA12-2-00.8574311767-2-06-1-06-1-08-6-057.1%3-11-0
FLORIDA11-2-00.8464322016-2-06-0-05-2-06-4-260.0%6-6-0
KENTUCKY8-5-00.6153532513-5-06-2-02-3-010-3-076.9%7-6-0
TENNESSEE8-5-00.6153142825-3-05-3-03-2-07-6-053.8%4-9-0
MISSOURI6-6-00.5003042333-5-05-2-01-4-04-8-033.3%2-10-0
S CAROLINA4-8-00.3332693133-5-03-4-01-4-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
VANDERBILT3-9-00.2501983811-7-03-4-00-5-02-9-018.2%4-7-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
LSU15-0-01.0007263289-0-07-0-08-0-010-4-171.4%10-5-0
ALABAMA11-2-00.8466142426-2-06-1-05-1-07-6-053.8%7-6-0
AUBURN9-4-00.6924322545-3-06-1-03-3-09-4-069.2%6-7-0
TEXAS A&M8-5-00.6153842934-4-05-2-03-3-07-5-158.3%5-8-0
MISSISSIPPI ST6-7-00.4623593753-5-04-3-02-4-05-8-038.5%7-6-0
OLE MISS4-8-00.3333193182-6-04-3-00-5-07-5-058.3%5-7-0
ARKANSAS2-10-00.1672574420-8-02-5-00-5-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
APPALACHIAN ST13-1-00.9295432808-1-06-1-07-0-09-5-064.3%7-7-0
LA LAFAYETTE11-3-00.7865312767-2-05-1-06-2-09-5-064.3%6-8-0
ARKANSAS ST8-5-00.6154384445-3-04-2-04-3-06-7-046.2%8-5-0
GA SOUTHERN7-6-00.5383663665-3-05-1-02-5-05-7-141.7%8-5-0
GEORGIA ST7-6-00.5384064714-4-05-1-02-5-06-5-254.5%7-5-1
COASTAL CAROLINA5-7-00.4173643662-6-03-3-02-4-07-5-058.3%6-6-0
LA MONROE5-7-00.4173794644-4-04-2-01-5-04-8-033.3%6-5-1
TROY5-7-00.4174064173-5-03-3-02-4-04-8-033.3%7-5-0
TEXAS ST3-9-00.2502213912-6-03-3-00-6-02-7-222.2%4-7-0
S ALABAMA2-10-00.1672213681-7-02-4-00-6-07-5-058.3%4-8-0