StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2018 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CLEMSON4-0-01.000163611-0-02-0-02-0-01-3-025.0%2-1-0
SYRACUSE4-0-01.000198801-0-03-0-01-0-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
NC STATE3-0-01.000102400-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%1-1-0
BOSTON COLLEGE3-1-00.750171991-0-02-0-01-1-03-1-075.0%3-1-0
FLORIDA ST2-2-00.50083990-2-02-1-00-1-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
LOUISVILLE2-2-00.500681020-1-02-0-00-2-00-4-00.0%1-3-0
WAKE FOREST2-2-00.5001351340-1-01-2-01-0-00-4-00.0%3-1-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
DUKE4-0-01.000150610-0-02-0-02-0-03-1-075.0%3-1-0
MIAMI3-1-00.750174740-0-02-0-01-1-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
VIRGINIA3-1-00.750130671-0-02-0-01-1-04-0-0100.0%1-2-0
VIRGINIA TECH2-1-00.667121691-0-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
PITTSBURGH2-2-00.500981151-1-02-1-00-1-01-3-025.0%2-1-0
N CAROLINA1-2-00.333741001-0-01-0-00-2-01-1-150.0%2-1-0
GEORGIA TECH1-3-00.2501191220-2-01-1-00-2-00-4-00.0%2-1-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC EASTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CINCINNATI4-0-01.000144540-0-02-0-02-0-03-1-075.0%1-2-0
S FLORIDA4-0-01.000128841-0-03-0-01-0-01-3-025.0%1-2-0
UCF3-0-01.000150531-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
TEMPLE2-2-00.500112861-0-01-2-01-0-02-2-050.0%1-2-0
E CAROLINA1-2-00.33377670-1-01-1-00-1-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
CONNECTICUT1-3-00.2501012180-1-01-1-00-2-01-3-025.0%2-1-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC WESTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
HOUSTON3-1-00.7502091220-0-02-0-01-1-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
MEMPHIS3-1-00.750198930-1-03-0-00-1-02-2-050.0%2-1-0
NAVY2-2-00.5001441321-1-02-0-00-2-01-3-025.0%2-1-0
TULANE1-3-00.250891200-0-01-1-00-2-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
TULSA1-3-00.250961150-1-01-1-00-2-01-3-025.0%0-3-0
SMU1-3-00.250861631-0-01-1-00-2-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
PENN ST4-0-01.000222781-0-02-0-02-0-03-1-075.0%4-0-0
OHIO ST4-0-01.000218681-0-03-0-01-0-03-0-1100.0%2-2-0
MARYLAND3-1-00.750135911-0-01-1-02-0-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
MICHIGAN3-1-00.750167571-0-03-0-00-1-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
INDIANA3-1-00.750117890-1-02-1-01-0-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
MICHIGAN ST2-1-00.66786681-0-01-0-01-1-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
RUTGERS1-3-00.250651560-1-01-1-00-2-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WISCONSIN3-1-00.750128581-0-02-1-01-0-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
MINNESOTA3-1-00.750108690-1-03-0-00-1-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
IOWA3-1-00.750101520-1-03-1-00-0-03-1-075.0%1-2-0
ILLINOIS2-2-00.5001081260-1-02-2-00-0-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
NORTHWESTERN1-2-00.33372871-0-00-2-01-0-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
PURDUE1-3-00.2501131040-1-01-3-00-0-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
NEBRASKA0-3-00.000571130-1-00-2-00-1-00-3-00.0%1-2-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA4-0-01.000177831-0-03-0-01-0-01-3-025.0%3-1-0
W VIRGINIA3-0-01.000127371-0-02-0-01-0-03-0-0100.0%1-2-0
OKLAHOMA ST3-1-00.750174920-1-03-1-00-0-02-2-050.0%1-2-0
TEXAS TECH3-1-00.7502081131-0-02-0-01-1-03-1-075.0%3-1-0
TEXAS3-1-00.750125851-0-03-0-00-1-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
BAYLOR3-1-00.750145941-0-02-1-01-0-02-2-050.0%2-1-0
KANSAS2-2-00.500116730-1-01-1-01-1-02-2-050.0%1-2-0
KANSAS ST2-2-00.500841070-1-02-1-00-1-01-3-025.0%1-2-0
TCU2-2-00.500141900-1-01-1-01-1-01-2-133.3%1-2-0
IOWA ST1-2-00.33356630-1-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MARSHALL2-1-00.66787810-0-01-1-01-0-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
CHARLOTTE2-2-00.5001021291-0-02-1-00-1-02-2-050.0%3-0-0
FLA ATLANTIC2-2-00.5001321740-0-02-0-00-2-00-4-00.0%3-0-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL2-2-00.5001361131-0-01-1-01-1-04-0-0100.0%2-2-0
MIDDLE TENN ST1-2-00.333751210-0-01-0-00-2-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
OLD DOMINION1-3-00.2501041430-2-01-1-00-2-01-3-025.0%3-1-0
W KENTUCKY1-3-00.250761050-0-00-1-01-2-03-1-075.0%1-3-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NORTH TEXAS4-0-01.000195630-0-02-0-02-0-03-1-075.0%0-4-0
SOUTHERN MISS2-1-00.667115501-0-02-1-00-0-02-1-066.7%1-1-0
UAB2-1-00.667107710-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%1-1-0
LOUISIANA TECH2-1-00.667105810-0-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%3-0-0
RICE1-3-00.2501091560-1-01-1-00-2-02-2-050.0%4-0-0
UTSA1-3-00.250691480-0-01-1-00-2-00-4-00.0%3-1-0
UTEP0-4-00.000541330-0-00-2-00-2-01-3-025.0%1-2-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME4-0-01.000126770-0-03-0-01-0-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
BYU3-1-00.750100680-0-01-1-02-0-03-1-075.0%0-4-0
ARMY2-2-00.500101971-0-02-0-00-2-02-1-166.7%1-3-0
LIBERTY1-2-00.33373950-1-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
NEW MEXICO ST1-4-00.200821990-0-00-2-01-2-01-4-020.0%3-2-0
MASSACHUSETTS2-3-00.4001701980-0-02-0-00-3-02-3-040.0%4-1-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BUFFALO4-0-01.000161801-0-02-0-02-0-03-1-075.0%3-0-0
AKRON2-1-00.66793670-0-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
OHIO U1-2-00.333991110-0-01-0-00-2-01-2-033.3%2-0-0
BOWLING GREEN1-3-00.2501031760-1-01-2-00-1-00-4-00.0%2-1-0
MIAMI OHIO1-3-00.250691051-0-00-1-01-2-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
KENT ST1-3-00.2501051460-0-01-0-00-3-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TOLEDO2-1-00.667153960-0-02-1-00-0-02-1-066.7%2-0-0
W MICHIGAN2-2-00.5001471190-0-01-1-01-1-02-2-050.0%1-2-0
E MICHIGAN2-2-00.500119940-1-01-0-01-2-03-1-075.0%1-2-0
C MICHIGAN1-3-00.25060950-1-01-1-00-2-03-1-075.0%1-3-0
BALL ST1-3-00.25088960-0-01-1-00-2-02-2-050.0%0-3-0
N ILLINOIS1-3-00.250561031-0-01-1-00-2-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTAH ST3-1-00.750206951-0-03-0-00-1-04-0-0100.0%4-0-0
NEW MEXICO2-1-00.6671181000-0-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%2-0-0
BOISE ST2-1-00.667139710-0-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
WYOMING2-2-00.500781020-0-01-1-01-1-01-3-025.0%2-1-0
AIR FORCE1-2-00.33397750-1-01-0-00-2-02-1-066.7%2-0-0
COLORADO ST1-4-00.2001101980-1-01-2-00-2-01-4-020.0%1-4-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
HAWAII4-1-00.8002081531-0-03-0-01-1-02-2-150.0%3-2-0
SAN DIEGO ST3-1-00.75089860-0-03-0-00-1-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
FRESNO ST2-1-00.667131480-0-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%0-2-0
NEVADA2-2-00.5001631580-0-02-0-00-2-01-3-025.0%2-1-0
UNLV2-2-00.5001391110-0-02-0-00-2-03-1-075.0%2-1-0
SAN JOSE ST0-3-00.000601100-0-00-1-00-2-01-2-033.3%0-2-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
STANFORD4-0-01.000116542-0-03-0-01-0-03-1-075.0%1-2-0
CALIFORNIA3-0-01.00090580-0-02-0-01-0-01-1-150.0%0-2-0
OREGON3-1-00.750186980-1-03-1-00-0-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
WASHINGTON3-1-00.750109512-0-02-0-01-1-01-3-025.0%0-4-0
WASHINGTON ST3-1-00.750167820-1-02-0-01-1-04-0-0100.0%2-1-0
OREGON ST1-3-00.2501281740-1-01-1-00-2-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
COLORADO3-0-01.000123550-0-01-0-02-0-02-1-066.7%0-2-0
UTAH2-1-00.66765370-1-01-1-01-0-01-2-033.3%0-2-0
USC2-2-00.500991111-1-02-0-00-2-00-4-00.0%3-1-0
ARIZONA2-2-00.5001381181-0-01-1-01-1-02-2-050.0%0-3-0
ARIZONA ST2-2-00.500106750-1-02-0-00-2-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
UCLA0-3-00.000521130-0-00-2-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA4-0-01.000178532-0-02-0-02-0-02-1-166.7%2-1-0
KENTUCKY4-0-01.000138532-0-03-0-01-0-02-2-050.0%1-2-0
MISSOURI3-1-00.7501601070-1-02-1-01-0-02-1-166.7%3-0-0
FLORIDA3-1-00.750164641-1-02-1-01-0-03-1-075.0%1-2-0
S CAROLINA2-1-00.667103701-1-01-1-01-0-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
TENNESSEE2-2-00.500118900-1-02-1-00-1-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
VANDERBILT2-2-00.500107760-1-02-1-00-1-03-1-075.0%0-4-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ALABAMA4-0-01.000215512-0-02-0-02-0-03-1-075.0%3-1-0
LSU4-0-01.000124591-0-02-0-02-0-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
MISSISSIPPI ST3-1-00.750157540-1-02-0-01-1-03-1-075.0%1-2-0
AUBURN3-1-00.750139501-1-02-1-01-0-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
OLE MISS3-1-00.7501681470-1-02-1-01-0-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
TEXAS A&M2-2-00.500156900-1-02-1-00-1-04-0-0100.0%2-1-0
ARKANSAS1-3-00.2501021320-1-01-1-00-2-01-3-025.0%0-3-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ARKANSAS ST3-1-00.7501111180-0-02-0-01-1-01-3-025.0%1-2-0
COASTAL CAROLINA3-1-00.7501501221-0-01-0-02-1-03-1-075.0%2-1-0
TROY3-1-00.7501381091-0-01-1-02-0-03-1-075.0%3-1-0
GA SOUTHERN2-1-00.66778570-0-02-0-00-1-03-0-0100.0%0-2-0
APPALACHIAN ST2-1-00.667155610-0-01-0-01-1-03-0-0100.0%3-0-0
LA MONROE2-2-00.500921340-1-01-1-01-1-01-3-025.0%1-2-0
LA LAFAYETTE1-2-00.333871030-1-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-1-0
GEORGIA ST1-3-00.250681540-0-01-1-00-2-01-3-025.0%1-2-0
TEXAS ST1-3-00.250951210-1-01-0-00-3-01-2-133.3%2-2-0
S ALABAMA1-3-00.2501151681-0-01-1-00-2-02-1-166.7%4-0-0