Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2014 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FLORIDA ST4-0-01.0001531012-0-02-0-02-0-00-4-00.0%2-1-0
LOUISVILLE4-1-00.800172702-1-03-0-01-1-03-2-060.0%0-4-0
NC STATE4-1-00.8002021300-1-03-1-01-0-03-2-060.0%3-1-0
BOSTON COLLEGE3-2-00.6001481020-1-02-2-01-0-03-2-060.0%1-2-1
CLEMSON2-2-00.5001611101-1-02-0-00-2-03-1-075.0%2-1-0
SYRACUSE2-2-00.500102940-0-01-1-01-1-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
WAKE FOREST2-3-00.400911010-1-02-0-00-3-03-2-060.0%1-3-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA TECH4-0-01.0001451021-0-02-0-02-0-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
DUKE4-1-00.800184680-1-03-0-01-1-03-2-060.0%1-3-0
MIAMI3-2-00.6001481091-1-03-0-00-2-02-3-040.0%2-2-0
VIRGINIA3-2-00.6001661161-0-03-1-00-1-05-0-0100.0%2-2-0
VIRGINIA TECH3-2-00.6001491020-1-02-2-01-0-02-3-040.0%2-2-0
PITTSBURGH3-2-00.600164901-0-01-2-02-0-02-3-040.0%2-2-1
N CAROLINA2-2-00.5001631760-1-02-0-00-2-00-4-00.0%2-1-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
E CAROLINA3-1-00.7501731020-0-02-0-01-1-04-0-0100.0%2-2-0
TEMPLE3-1-00.750156481-0-01-1-02-0-03-1-075.0%0-3-0
CINCINNATI2-1-00.6671171080-0-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
HOUSTON2-2-00.500126740-0-02-1-00-1-02-2-050.0%0-3-0
MEMPHIS2-2-00.500137830-0-02-0-00-2-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
S FLORIDA2-3-00.400971451-0-02-2-00-1-03-2-060.0%2-3-0
UCF1-2-00.33375710-0-01-0-00-2-01-2-033.3%1-1-0
TULSA1-3-00.2501001701-0-01-2-00-1-01-3-025.0%4-0-0
TULANE1-4-00.2001061740-1-01-1-00-3-01-4-020.0%4-1-0
CONNECTICUT1-4-00.200741420-2-01-3-00-1-00-5-00.0%1-3-0
SMU0-4-00.000122020-0-00-2-00-2-00-4-00.0%3-1-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
RUTGERS4-1-00.8001511060-1-02-1-02-0-04-1-080.0%1-3-0
PENN ST4-1-00.800114731-1-02-1-02-0-03-2-060.0%2-3-0
MARYLAND4-1-00.800184991-0-01-1-03-0-03-2-060.0%2-3-0
MICHIGAN ST3-1-00.750201810-0-03-0-00-1-03-1-075.0%4-0-0
OHIO ST3-1-00.750171800-0-02-1-01-0-03-1-075.0%3-1-0
INDIANA2-2-00.5001161190-1-01-1-01-1-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
MICHIGAN2-3-00.4001101110-1-02-2-00-1-01-4-020.0%2-3-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NEBRASKA5-0-01.000227951-0-04-0-01-0-04-1-080.0%4-0-0
MINNESOTA4-1-00.800138951-0-03-0-01-1-03-2-060.0%2-3-0
IOWA4-1-00.800113861-0-02-1-02-0-02-3-040.0%1-4-0
WISCONSIN3-1-00.750156580-0-03-0-00-1-01-3-025.0%2-1-0
ILLINOIS3-2-00.6001451750-1-03-0-00-2-01-4-020.0%3-2-0
NORTHWESTERN2-2-00.50092671-0-01-2-01-0-01-3-025.0%0-3-0
PURDUE2-3-00.4001191390-1-02-2-00-1-03-2-060.0%2-2-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA4-0-01.000179661-0-02-0-02-0-03-1-075.0%3-1-0
BAYLOR4-0-01.000227551-0-02-0-02-0-03-0-1100.0%2-1-0
TCU3-0-01.000134210-0-02-0-01-0-03-0-0100.0%2-1-0
OKLAHOMA ST3-1-00.7501591081-0-03-0-00-1-02-2-050.0%3-0-0
KANSAS ST3-1-00.750159921-0-02-1-01-0-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
KANSAS2-2-00.500611020-1-02-1-00-1-01-3-025.0%0-3-0
TEXAS2-2-00.50085681-0-01-1-01-1-03-1-075.0%1-3-0
TEXAS TECH2-2-00.5001351550-1-01-1-01-1-01-3-025.0%3-1-0
W VIRGINIA2-2-00.5001501150-1-01-1-01-1-03-1-075.0%3-0-0
IOWA ST1-3-00.250901320-2-00-3-01-0-02-1-166.7%2-2-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MARSHALL4-0-01.000182650-0-02-0-02-0-02-1-166.7%2-0-1
MIDDLE TENN ST3-2-00.6001931532-0-02-0-01-2-04-1-080.0%3-2-0
OLD DOMINION3-2-00.6001651601-1-02-1-01-1-02-3-040.0%2-3-0
UAB2-2-00.5001431050-1-02-1-00-1-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
W KENTUCKY2-2-00.5001761500-1-01-0-01-2-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
FLA ATLANTIC2-3-00.4001171741-0-02-0-00-3-03-1-175.0%3-2-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL2-3-00.4001081131-0-01-3-01-0-03-1-175.0%1-3-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTEP2-2-00.5001271360-0-01-1-01-1-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
NORTH TEXAS2-2-00.500148890-1-02-1-00-1-02-2-050.0%2-1-0
SOUTHERN MISS2-3-00.400821820-1-02-1-00-2-02-3-040.0%2-2-0
LOUISIANA TECH2-3-00.4001501641-0-00-1-02-2-04-1-080.0%4-0-0
RICE1-3-00.2501101541-1-00-1-01-2-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
UTSA1-3-00.2501001170-1-00-1-01-2-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME4-0-01.000140460-0-02-0-02-0-03-1-075.0%1-3-0
BYU4-0-01.000150750-0-02-0-02-0-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
NAVY2-3-00.4001341460-0-00-3-02-0-02-3-040.0%0-4-1
ARMY1-3-00.2501111470-0-01-0-00-3-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOWLING GREEN3-2-00.6001882181-0-02-0-01-2-02-3-040.0%4-0-0
BUFFALO3-2-00.6001691721-0-03-1-00-1-02-3-040.0%4-0-0
OHIO U3-2-00.6001041211-0-02-0-01-2-03-2-060.0%1-3-1
AKRON2-2-00.50082790-0-01-1-01-1-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
MIAMI OHIO0-5-00.000981590-1-00-2-00-3-03-2-060.0%2-2-0
MASSACHUSETTS0-5-00.0001252000-1-00-3-00-2-03-2-060.0%4-1-0
KENT ST0-4-00.000401510-1-00-2-00-2-00-4-00.0%2-2-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
N ILLINOIS3-1-00.7501401040-0-01-0-02-1-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
TOLEDO3-2-00.6001881782-0-03-1-00-1-02-3-040.0%4-1-0
W MICHIGAN2-2-00.5001411250-0-01-0-01-2-03-1-075.0%3-0-0
C MICHIGAN2-3-00.400991390-1-01-1-01-2-01-4-020.0%2-3-0
BALL ST1-3-00.25086880-1-01-1-00-2-02-2-050.0%0-4-0
E MICHIGAN1-3-00.250481830-0-01-0-00-3-01-3-025.0%2-1-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
COLORADO ST3-1-00.750128960-1-01-0-02-1-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
AIR FORCE3-1-00.750133851-1-02-0-01-1-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
BOISE ST3-2-00.6001361171-1-02-0-01-2-03-2-060.0%2-3-0
WYOMING3-2-00.600821481-0-03-0-00-2-02-3-040.0%1-4-0
UTAH ST2-2-00.500971030-0-02-0-00-2-00-4-00.0%1-2-0
NEW MEXICO1-3-00.2501091590-1-00-3-01-0-00-4-00.0%2-2-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NEVADA3-1-00.750101771-0-02-0-01-1-03-1-075.0%0-4-0
SAN DIEGO ST2-2-00.500106831-0-02-0-00-2-02-2-050.0%0-4-0
FRESNO ST2-3-00.4001502061-0-01-1-01-2-02-3-040.0%3-1-0
HAWAII1-3-00.250851000-0-01-2-00-1-03-1-075.0%1-3-0
SAN JOSE ST1-3-00.250721140-1-01-1-00-2-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
UNLV1-4-00.200911990-1-01-1-00-3-01-4-020.0%2-2-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OREGON4-0-01.000194851-0-03-0-01-0-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
WASHINGTON4-1-00.8001781210-1-03-1-01-0-02-3-040.0%0-4-0
OREGON ST3-1-00.750105860-1-02-0-01-1-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
STANFORD3-1-00.750110261-1-02-1-01-0-02-2-050.0%0-3-0
CALIFORNIA3-1-00.7501901431-1-02-0-01-1-03-1-075.0%2-1-0
WASHINGTON ST2-3-00.4001691511-1-01-1-01-2-03-2-060.0%2-3-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UCLA4-0-01.000152991-0-01-0-03-0-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
ARIZONA4-0-01.0001681091-0-03-0-01-0-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
ARIZONA ST3-1-00.7501681231-1-01-1-02-0-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
USC3-1-00.750131702-0-02-0-01-1-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
UTAH3-1-00.750168790-1-02-1-01-0-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
COLORADO2-3-00.4001591780-2-01-1-01-2-03-2-060.0%2-3-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MISSOURI4-1-00.8001731031-0-02-1-02-0-03-2-060.0%2-3-0
KENTUCKY3-1-00.750126601-1-03-0-00-1-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
GEORGIA3-1-00.750181911-1-03-0-00-1-02-2-050.0%4-0-0
FLORIDA2-1-00.667122721-1-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
S CAROLINA3-2-00.6001671652-2-02-2-01-0-01-4-020.0%3-2-0
TENNESSEE2-2-00.500114950-1-02-0-00-2-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
VANDERBILT1-4-00.200851740-3-01-3-00-1-02-3-040.0%2-3-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TEXAS A&M5-0-01.000256752-0-02-0-03-0-03-2-060.0%2-2-0
OLE MISS4-0-01.000156341-0-02-0-02-0-04-0-0100.0%1-3-0
ALABAMA4-0-01.000168561-0-03-0-01-0-01-2-133.3%3-1-0
AUBURN4-0-01.000169651-0-03-0-01-0-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
MISSISSIPPI ST4-0-01.000165661-0-02-0-02-0-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
LSU4-1-00.800207650-1-03-1-01-0-04-1-080.0%3-1-0
ARKANSAS3-2-00.6002231290-2-02-0-01-2-04-1-080.0%3-1-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
LA MONROE3-1-00.75077922-0-03-0-00-1-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
GA SOUTHERN3-2-00.600206952-0-02-0-01-2-05-0-0100.0%1-3-0
ARKANSAS ST2-2-00.50097990-0-02-0-00-2-03-1-075.0%1-3-0
S ALABAMA2-2-00.50066861-1-00-2-02-0-02-2-050.0%0-4-0
TEXAS ST2-2-00.5001581110-0-01-1-01-1-03-1-075.0%3-0-1
NEW MEXICO ST2-3-00.4001281841-0-01-1-01-2-03-2-060.0%4-1-0
LA LAFAYETTE1-3-00.250891440-0-01-1-00-2-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
APPALACHIAN ST1-3-00.2501141070-1-01-0-00-3-01-3-025.0%1-2-0
GEORGIA ST1-3-00.2501211640-1-01-2-00-1-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
IDAHO0-4-00.000981530-2-00-2-00-2-01-3-025.0%3-1-0
TROY0-5-00.000822080-1-00-2-00-3-02-3-040.0%2-3-0