Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS

2017 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:14.538.5159.24.123.311.7117.20.5045.010.00.80.75.949.3276.44.514.5
AGN:19.638.0180.74.829.916.7215.30.5597.212.91.10.36.554.3396.05.814.5
DIFF:-5.10.5-21.5-0.6-6.6-5.0-98.1-0.1-2.2-2.9-0.30.5-0.6-5.0-119.6-1.40.0

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBKYLE BOLIN67313354.9%711118.55.33611101.70.90
QBGIOVANNI RESCIGNO8479748.5%51764.65.3215213516.92.61
QBJOHNATHAN LEWIS682236.4%6911.53.1123210918.23.44
WRHUNTER HAYEK711100.0%-8-1.10.000000.00.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBGUS EDWARDS1116070363.94.46131039.47.91
RBROBERT MARTIN119845241.14.637575.28.10
RBRAHEEM BLACKSHEAR93823826.46.335839.216.61
QBGIOVANNI RESCIGNO85213516.92.61000.00.00
QBJOHNATHAN LEWIS63210918.23.44000.00.00
RBJOSH HICKS812789.86.515688.513.60
WRJANARION GRANT777410.610.611616723.910.41
QBKYLE BOLIN611101.70.901-8-1.30.00
RBASLAN PUGH1155.05.00000.00.00
QBZACH ALLEN11-1-1.0-1.00000.00.00
TEJEROME WASHINGTON101-2-0.2-2.002727327.310.11
RBMCDERBY CENEUS12-3-3.0-1.50000.00.00

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
TEJEROME WASHINGTON102727327.310.1100.0000.00
WRJANARION GRANT71616723.910.411220.901010.80
WRDAMON MITCHELL81013016.313.00114.0000.00
RBGUS EDWARDS11131039.47.9100.0000.00
WRDACOVEN BAILEY789113.011.4100.0000.00
TENAKIA GRIFFIN-STEWART8118710.97.9100.0000.00
RBRAHEEM BLACKSHEAR95839.216.611416.4000.00
WRBO MELTON548316.620.7000.0000.00
RBJOSH HICKS85688.513.60713.9000.00
WRHUNTER HAYEK78628.97.7000.0042.00
RBROBERT MARTIN117575.28.1000.0000.00
TEMYLES NASH42215.310.5000.0000.00
WRMOHAMED JABBIE63193.26.3000.00011.00
WREVERETT WORMLEY34196.34.7000.0000.00
RBMAX ANTHONY121717.08.5000.0000.00
TETRAVIS VOKOLEK111414.014.0000.0000.00
WRJAWUAN HARRIS8140.54.0000.0020.00
DLELORM LUMOR41-1-0.30.0000.0000.00
QBKYLE BOLIN61-8-1.30.0000.0000.00