Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS

2014 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:19.037.3142.03.826.715.7253.70.5879.516.22.00.36.764.7395.76.213.3
AGN:20.729.7113.03.843.026.3336.30.6127.812.81.00.78.372.3449.36.217.7
DIFF:-1.77.729.0-0.0-16.3-10.7-82.7-0.01.73.41.0-0.3-1.7-7.7-53.7-0.0-4.4

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBGARY NOVA3467660.5%755251.79.96612-4-1.3-0.31
QBCHRIS LAVIANO11333.3%66.02.000000.00.00
- TEAM3010.0%00.00.0005-8-2.7-1.60

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBPAUL JAMES35626789.04.84311337.737.72
RBDESMON PEOPLES32712341.04.601113.711.00
RBJOSH HICKS162424.04.00000.00.00
WRJOHN TSIMIS3193.09.0079130.313.02
RBROBERT MARTIN1488.02.00000.00.00
WRJANARION GRANT3172.37.0099130.310.10
QBGARY NOVA312-4-1.3-0.31000.00.00
- TEAM35-8-2.7-1.60000.00.00

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRLEONTE CARROO31427993.019.9200.0000.00
RBPAUL JAMES3311337.737.7200.0000.00
WRJANARION GRANT399130.310.10821.6027.00
WRJOHN TSIMIS379130.313.0200.0000.00
FBMICHAEL BURTON346321.015.7000.0000.00
TETYLER KROFT255025.010.0000.0000.00
WRANDREW TURZILLI125050.025.0000.0000.00
RBDESMON PEOPLES31113.711.0000.0000.00
WRCARLTON AGUDOSI1177.07.0000.0000.00
TEMATT FLANAGAN1166.06.0000.0000.00