Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS

2013 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:19.535.0129.53.734.018.5235.60.5436.912.81.70.66.552.7365.25.313.8
AGN:21.232.5100.83.140.225.5313.10.6367.812.30.60.87.062.3413.85.713.9
DIFF:-1.62.528.80.6-6.2-7.1-77.5-0.1-0.90.51.1-0.2-0.5-9.6-48.7-0.4-0.1

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBGARY NOVA1016530354.5%2159215.97.1181450-93-9.3-1.91
QBCHAS DODD87313354.9%868108.56.53631344.31.10
DBJ.T. TARTACOFF222100.0%3618.018.010000.00.00
RBJUSTIN GOODWIN10010.0%00.00.00111152152.14.75
RBSAVON HUGGINS13010.0%00.00.0018628622.03.32
- TEAM6020.0%00.00.0005-20-3.3-4.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBPAUL JAMES915688197.95.691110711.99.70
RBJUSTIN GOODWIN1011152152.14.7510868.68.61
RBSAVON HUGGINS138628622.03.3212665.15.50
FBMICHAEL BURTON119615.56.801914913.57.82
QBCHAS DODD831344.31.10000.00.00
RBDESMON PEOPLES26168.02.70131.53.00
WRQURON PRATT121-2-0.2-2.003251643.016.10
- TEAM65-20-3.3-4.00000.00.00
QBGARY NOVA1050-93-9.3-1.91000.00.00

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
TETYLER KROFT134357344.113.3400.0000.00
WRBRANDON COLEMAN123554945.815.7400.0000.00
WRQURON PRATT123251643.016.101623.71121.00
WRLEONTE CARROO92746751.917.3900.0000.00
WRRUHANN PEELE102828128.110.0100.0000.00
FBMICHAEL BURTON111914913.57.82114.0000.00
RBPAUL JAMES91110711.99.7000.0000.00
RBJUSTIN GOODWIN1010868.68.6100.0000.00
WRCARLTON AGUDOSI457919.815.8000.0000.00
RBSAVON HUGGINS1312665.15.5000.0000.00
WRJOHN TSIMIS245628.014.0000.0000.00
WRANDRE PATTON334916.316.3100.0000.00
TENICK ARCIDIACONO254422.08.8000.0000.00
WRJANARION GRANT112181.69.002124.611210.51
TEPAUL CARREZOLA22178.58.5000.0000.00
KKYLE FEDERICO13130.23.0000.0056.00
RBDESMON PEOPLES2131.53.0000.0000.00