Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS

2016 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:20.546.5220.24.729.215.0167.00.5135.711.10.51.04.745.7387.25.114.2
AGN:17.240.7181.74.525.213.7180.70.5457.213.10.70.27.053.5362.55.513.9
DIFF:3.25.738.50.34.01.2-13.7-0.0-1.4-2.0-0.20.7-2.2-7.724.7-0.40.3

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBCHRIS LAVIANO45911352.2%647161.85.75229266.50.90
WRJANARION GRANT411100.0%215.321.0101713934.88.23
WRZACH ALLEN1020.0%00.00.000111.01.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBROBERT MARTIN357357119.06.313258.38.30
WRJANARION GRANT41713934.88.232021052.510.50
RBJUSTIN GOODWIN32913645.34.7064916.38.20
RBJOSH HICKS42712731.84.70000.00.00
QBTYLIN ODEN2126834.05.70000.00.00
QBGIOVANNI RESCIGNO114242.042.01000.00.00
QBCHRIS LAVIANO429266.50.90000.00.00
RBTREY SNEED36217.03.50000.00.00
WRZACH ALLEN1111.01.00000.00.00
-DACOVEN BAILEY2110.51.00121.02.00
WRJAWUAN HARRIS31-2-0.7-2.00816153.720.12

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRJANARION GRANT42021052.510.50632.51716.01
WRJAWUAN HARRIS3816153.720.1200.0010.00
WRANDRE PATTON4810827.013.5300.0000.00
TENICK ARCIDIACONO375418.07.7000.0000.00
RBJUSTIN GOODWIN364916.38.2000.0000.00
WRCARLTON AGUDOSI232713.59.0100.0000.00
RBROBERT MARTIN33258.38.3000.0000.00
WRJOHN TSIMIS111919.019.0000.0000.00
TEMATT FLANAGAN23136.54.3000.0000.00
-DACOVEN BAILEY2121.02.0000.0000.00