Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS

2017 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:13.736.3147.14.022.911.2115.60.4915.010.30.90.75.848.8262.74.414.6
AGN:20.239.7183.14.630.017.1215.80.5697.212.61.00.26.756.4398.95.714.1
DIFF:-6.5-3.3-36.0-0.6-7.1-5.8-100.2-0.1-2.2-2.3-0.10.5-0.9-7.6-136.2-1.30.5

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBKYLE BOLIN67313354.9%711118.55.33611101.70.90
QBGIOVANNI RESCIGNO94710047.0%51757.45.2215213515.02.61
QBJOHNATHAN LEWIS7143836.8%16723.94.4243611115.93.14
WRHUNTER HAYEK711100.0%-8-1.10.000000.00.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBGUS EDWARDS1216471359.44.36131038.67.91
RBROBERT MARTIN1210045237.74.537574.88.10
RBRAHEEM BLACKSHEAR103923823.86.13713313.319.02
QBGIOVANNI RESCIGNO95213515.02.61000.00.00
QBJOHNATHAN LEWIS73611115.93.14000.00.00
RBJOSH HICKS913808.96.216687.611.30
WRJANARION GRANT777410.610.611616723.910.41
QBKYLE BOLIN611101.70.901-8-1.30.00
RBASLAN PUGH1155.05.00000.00.00
QBZACH ALLEN11-1-1.0-1.00000.00.00
TEJEROME WASHINGTON111-2-0.2-2.002828225.610.11
RBMCDERBY CENEUS12-3-3.0-1.50000.00.00

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
TEJEROME WASHINGTON112828225.610.1100.0000.00
WRJANARION GRANT71616723.910.411220.901010.80
RBRAHEEM BLACKSHEAR10713313.319.022016.7000.00
WRDAMON MITCHELL81013016.313.00114.0000.00
WRDACOVEN BAILEY8912215.313.6100.0000.00
RBGUS EDWARDS12131038.67.9100.0000.00
TENAKIA GRIFFIN-STEWART911879.77.9100.0000.00
WRBO MELTON548316.620.7000.0000.00
RBJOSH HICKS96687.611.30713.9000.00
WRHUNTER HAYEK78628.97.7000.0042.00
RBROBERT MARTIN127574.88.1000.0000.00
TEMYLES NASH53295.89.7000.0000.00
WRMOHAMED JABBIE63193.26.3000.00011.00
WREVERETT WORMLEY34196.34.7000.0000.00
RBMAX ANTHONY121717.08.5000.0000.00
TETRAVIS VOKOLEK111414.014.0000.0000.00
WRJAWUAN HARRIS9140.44.00118.0020.00
DLELORM LUMOR51-1-0.20.0000.0000.00
QBKYLE BOLIN61-8-1.30.0000.0000.00