Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS

2016 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:15.540.7144.93.627.713.2138.20.4795.010.40.61.05.243.0283.24.118.1
AGN:20.246.3264.25.724.614.3186.50.5837.613.00.70.55.846.2450.76.412.0
DIFF:-4.7-5.6-119.2-2.13.1-1.1-48.2-0.1-2.6-2.6-0.10.5-0.6-3.2-167.5-2.26.1

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBCHRIS LAVIANO87014548.3%74893.55.25245526.51.20
QBGIOVANNI RESCIGNO66412451.6%686114.35.5554511819.72.62
WRJANARION GRANT411100.0%215.321.0101713934.88.23
QBTYLIN ODEN61812.5%20.30.2003614123.53.90
WRZACH ALLEN21128.3%-1-0.50.00012-6-3.0-0.50

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBROBERT MARTIN810755269.05.214324.08.00
RBJUSTIN GOODWIN1010843143.14.001716416.49.61
RBJOSH HICKS94515717.43.501-4-0.40.00
QBTYLIN ODEN63614123.53.90000.00.00
WRJANARION GRANT41713934.88.232021052.510.50
QBGIOVANNI RESCIGNO64511819.72.62000.00.00
RBTREY SNEED917566.23.30120.22.00
QBCHRIS LAVIANO845526.51.20000.00.00
-DACOVEN BAILEY5230.61.502-7-1.40.00
WRZACH ALLEN212-6-3.0-0.50000.00.00
WRJAWUAN HARRIS107-6-0.6-0.903341941.912.73

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRJAWUAN HARRIS103341941.912.7300.00143.80
WRANDRE PATTON92739143.414.5500.0000.00
WRJANARION GRANT42021052.510.50632.51716.01
RBJUSTIN GOODWIN101716416.49.612119.3000.00
WRJOHN TSIMIS5108617.28.6000.0000.00
WRCARLTON AGUDOSI577515.010.7100.0000.00
TENICK ARCIDIACONO5106212.46.2100.0000.00
RBROBERT MARTIN84324.08.0000.0000.00
TEMATT FLANAGAN45266.55.2000.0000.00
RBTREY SNEED9120.22.00412.2000.00
RBJOSH HICKS91-4-0.40.00612.8000.00
-DACOVEN BAILEY52-7-1.40.0000.0000.00