Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS

2015 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:19.739.2169.94.328.016.8207.10.6017.412.31.00.56.652.0377.05.613.9
AGN:20.936.8186.95.130.519.5275.10.6399.014.11.10.24.136.0462.06.913.2
DIFF:-1.22.3-17.0-0.7-2.5-2.7-68.0-0.0-1.6-1.8-0.10.22.516.0-85.0-1.20.7

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBCHRIS LAVIANO1218730760.9%2247187.37.3161265-38-3.2-0.60
QBHAYDEN RETTIG4142556.0%23358.39.3207-1-0.3-0.11
WRJANARION GRANT1211100.0%50.45.0108806.710.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBROBERT MARTIN1214176363.65.465171.43.40
RBJOSH HICKS1213067456.25.244252.16.21
RBPAUL JAMES109954454.45.556404.06.70
WRJANARION GRANT128806.710.003535229.310.11
RBJUSTIN GOODWIN1211201.71.8113937.87.20
FBSAM BERGEN51153.015.005499.89.80
DBANTHONY CIOFFI7100.00.00000.00.00
QBHAYDEN RETTIG47-1-0.3-0.11000.00.00
QBCHRIS LAVIANO1265-38-3.2-0.60150.45.01

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRLEONTE CARROO839809101.120.71010.0000.00
WRANDRE PATTON113443239.312.7100.0000.00
WRJANARION GRANT123535229.310.114024.631213.91
WRCARLTON AGUDOSI61731352.218.4100.0000.00
TEMATT FLANAGAN61111018.310.0315.0000.00
TECHARLES SCARFF61410016.77.1100.0000.00
RBJUSTIN GOODWIN1213937.87.20415.2000.00
TENICK ARCIDIACONO8129211.57.7023.0000.00
FBSAM BERGEN55499.89.8000.0000.00
RBPAUL JAMES106404.06.7000.0000.00
WRVANCE MATTHEWS343812.79.5000.0000.00
RBJOSH HICKS124252.16.21220.5000.00
RBROBERT MARTIN125171.43.4000.0000.00
WRJOHN TSIMIS121010.05.0000.0000.00
QBCHRIS LAVIANO12150.45.0100.0000.00