Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS

2017 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:19.742.0195.04.630.718.0176.00.5875.79.81.30.36.752.7371.05.112.1
AGN:14.032.092.72.930.014.7203.00.4896.813.81.00.77.367.3295.74.819.3
DIFF:5.710.0102.31.70.73.3-27.00.1-1.0-4.00.3-0.3-0.7-14.775.30.3-7.2

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBKYLE BOLIN3528859.1%516172.05.9345-14-4.7-2.80
QBJOHNATHAN LEWIS222100.0%126.06.010125628.04.74

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBGUS EDWARDS34720167.04.314217.05.20
RBROBERT MARTIN33215852.74.91272.33.50
RBRAHEEM BLACKSHEAR21711155.56.5223015.015.00
QBJOHNATHAN LEWIS2125628.04.74000.00.00
RBJOSH HICKS365016.78.302175.78.50
QBGIOVANNI RESCIGNO111919.019.00000.00.00
RBASLAN PUGH1155.05.00000.00.00
WRJANARION GRANT3231.01.501211337.79.41
QBZACH ALLEN11-1-1.0-1.00000.00.00
RBMCDERBY CENEUS12-3-3.0-1.50000.00.00
QBKYLE BOLIN35-14-4.7-2.80000.00.00

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRJANARION GRANT31211337.79.41518.20613.20
TEJEROME WASHINGTON31210836.09.0100.0000.00
WRDAMON MITCHELL3810635.313.2000.0000.00
WRBO MELTON214824.048.0000.0000.00
WRDACOVEN BAILEY234221.014.0100.0000.00
RBRAHEEM BLACKSHEAR223015.015.0000.0000.00
TENAKIA GRIFFIN-STEWART232613.08.7100.0000.00
RBGUS EDWARDS34217.05.2000.0000.00
RBJOSH HICKS32175.78.50214.5000.00
RBROBERT MARTIN3272.33.5000.0000.00
WREVERETT WORMLEY1155.05.0000.0000.00
TEMYLES NASH2142.04.0000.0000.00
WRHUNTER HAYEK2221.01.0000.0027.00
DLELORM LUMOR11-1-1.00.0000.0000.00