Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

2014 Pro Football Team Report
Sorted by SU Wins - All Games
#TeamGSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POv %Un %PFPA
1ARIZONA33-0100.0%2-1-066.7%+0.90-3-00.0%100.0%22.015.0
2CINCINNATI33-0100.0%3-0-0100.0%+3.00-3-00.0%100.0%26.711.0
3DALLAS43-175.0%3-1-075.0%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%28.721.5
4DETROIT43-175.0%3-1-075.0%+1.91-3-025.0%75.0%21.215.5
5BALTIMORE43-175.0%3-1-075.0%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%25.715.0
6PHILADELPHIA43-175.0%2-2-050.0%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%30.526.0
7SAN DIEGO43-175.0%4-0-0100.0%+4.02-2-050.0%50.0%25.515.7
8HOUSTON43-175.0%3-1-075.0%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%21.716.7
9SEATTLE32-166.7%2-1-066.7%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%27.722.0
10DENVER32-166.7%0-3-00.0%-3.31-2-033.3%66.7%25.022.3
11GREEN BAY42-250.0%1-2-133.3%-1.23-1-075.0%25.0%23.024.0
12BUFFALO42-250.0%2-2-050.0%-0.20-4-00.0%100.0%19.718.7
13CAROLINA42-250.0%2-2-050.0%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%18.224.0
14CHICAGO42-250.0%2-2-050.0%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%23.025.0
15MIAMI42-250.0%2-2-050.0%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%24.024.2
16MINNESOTA42-250.0%2-2-050.0%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%22.721.0
17NY GIANTS42-250.0%2-2-050.0%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%25.722.7
18ATLANTA42-250.0%2-2-050.0%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%32.728.2
19NEW ENGLAND42-250.0%1-3-025.0%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%20.022.5
20INDIANAPOLIS42-250.0%3-1-075.0%+1.94-0-0100.0%0.0%34.023.7
21SAN FRANCISCO42-250.0%2-2-050.0%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%22.022.2
22PITTSBURGH42-250.0%1-3-025.0%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%24.224.7
23KANSAS CITY42-250.0%3-1-075.0%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%25.519.7
24ST LOUIS31-233.3%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%18.728.3
25CLEVELAND31-233.3%2-1-066.7%+0.93-0-0100.0%0.0%24.725.7
26TAMPA BAY41-325.0%1-3-025.0%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%18.029.7
27TENNESSEE41-325.0%1-3-025.0%-2.31-3-025.0%75.0%15.027.5
28WASHINGTON41-325.0%2-2-050.0%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%23.727.2
29NEW ORLEANS41-325.0%1-3-025.0%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%23.727.5
30NY JETS41-325.0%0-3-10.0%-3.32-2-050.0%50.0%19.724.0
31OAKLAND40-40.0%2-2-050.0%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%12.725.7
32JACKSONVILLE40-40.0%0-4-00.0%-4.44-0-0100.0%0.0%14.538.0