Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

2014 Pro Football Team Report
Sorted by SU Wins - All Games
#TeamGSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POv %Un %PFPA
1ARIZONA22-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%21.515.5
2HOUSTON22-0100.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%23.510.0
3DENVER22-0100.0%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%27.520.5
4BUFFALO22-0100.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-2-00.0%100.0%26.015.0
5CAROLINA22-0100.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-2-00.0%100.0%22.010.5
6CINCINNATI22-0100.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-2-00.0%100.0%23.513.0
7PHILADELPHIA11-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%34.017.0
8ST LOUIS21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%12.525.5
9NY JETS21-150.0%0-1-10.0%-1.11-1-050.0%50.0%21.522.5
10CHICAGO21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%24.021.5
11TENNESSEE21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%18.018.0
12WASHINGTON21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%23.513.5
13BALTIMORE21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%21.014.5
14DETROIT21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%21.019.0
15GREEN BAY21-150.0%0-1-10.0%-1.12-0-0100.0%0.0%23.530.0
16PITTSBURGH21-150.0%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%18.026.5
17SAN DIEGO21-150.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%23.519.5
18SAN FRANCISCO21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%24.022.5
19SEATTLE21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%28.523.0
20CLEVELAND21-150.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%26.527.0
21DALLAS21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%21.519.0
22ATLANTA21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%23.529.0
23NEW ENGLAND21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%25.020.0
24MIAMI21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%21.524.5
25MINNESOTA21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%20.518.0
26INDIANAPOLIS10-10.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%24.031.0
27JACKSONVILLE20-20.0%0-2-00.0%-2.22-0-0100.0%0.0%13.537.5
28KANSAS CITY20-20.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%13.525.0
29NEW ORLEANS20-20.0%0-2-00.0%-2.22-0-0100.0%0.0%29.031.5
30NY GIANTS20-20.0%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%14.030.0
31OAKLAND20-20.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%14.024.5
32TAMPA BAY20-20.0%0-2-00.0%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%15.519.5