Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2015 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:21.227.7108.73.938.925.3255.40.6506.610.11.10.86.551.2364.25.515.5
AGN:22.829.9134.84.539.624.6267.10.6226.810.80.90.77.765.6401.95.815.0
DIFF:-1.6-2.1-26.1-0.6-0.60.7-11.60.0-0.2-0.70.20.1-1.2-14.4-37.7-0.30.5

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBSAM BRADFORD1434653265.0%3725266.17.0191425392.81.60
QBMARK SANCHEZ3599164.8%616205.36.8446227.33.70

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBDEMARCO MURRAY1519469946.63.664432221.57.3130
RBRYAN MATHEWS1310853941.55.062014611.27.3132
RBDARREN SPROLES168331719.83.835538824.37.1100
RBKENJON BARNER82812415.54.409222.82.4010
QBSAM BRADFORD1425392.81.60000.00.0042
QBMARK SANCHEZ36227.33.70000.00.0000

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRJORDAN MATTHEWS168599762.311.7800.0000.0011
TEZACH ERTZ157585356.911.4219.0000.0001
CJASON KELCE143448934.914.4200.0000.0011
TEBRENT CELEK152739826.514.7300.0000.0000
RBDARREN SPROLES165538824.37.11120.003811.7100
WRRILEY COOPER142132723.415.62214.0000.0000
RBDEMARCO MURRAY154432221.57.3100.0000.0030
WRJOSH HUFF152731220.811.632123.7000.0000
WRNELSON AGHOLOR132328321.812.3100.0000.0011
WRMILES AUSTIN111322420.417.2100.0000.0000
RBRYAN MATHEWS132014611.27.3100.0000.0032
TETREY BURTON123544.518.0000.0000.0000
RBKENJON BARNER89222.82.40110.0010.0010
WRJONATHAN KRAUSE22115.55.5000.0000.000
WRSEYI AJIROTUTU11140.44.0010.0000.0000