Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2014 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:22.229.5121.94.139.124.1272.90.6187.011.31.31.17.364.0394.85.813.5
AGN:21.129.9112.93.835.921.1253.90.5897.112.00.71.17.565.5366.95.614.7
DIFF:1.1-0.38.90.33.23.019.00.0-0.1-0.70.60.0-0.2-1.527.90.2-1.3

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBNICK FOLES818731259.9%2163270.46.9131016688.54.30
QBMARK SANCHEZ817527364.1%2126265.87.8121027658.12.41
QBMATT BARKLEY2010.0%00.00.000300.00.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBLESEAN MCCOY15296122081.34.15281409.35.0043
RBDARREN SPROLES145632423.15.863736426.09.8041
RBCHRIS POLK133913410.33.432161.28.0010
QBNICK FOLES816688.54.30000.00.0033
QBMARK SANCHEZ827658.12.41000.00.0073
TETREY BURTON145100.72.00000.00.0000
WRJOSH HUFF11170.67.007928.413.1022
QBMATT BARKLEY2300.00.00000.00.0000

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRJEREMY MACLIN1583128085.315.41000.00212.5000
WRJORDAN MATTHEWS155976751.113.0700.0000.0000
TEZACH ERTZ155464643.112.0300.0000.0011
WRRILEY COOPER155354036.010.2300.0000.0011
RBDARREN SPROLES143736426.09.80115.003713.3241
TEBRENT CELEK153133922.610.9000.0000.0011
RBLESEAN MCCOY15281409.35.0000.0000.0043
WRJOSH HUFF117928.413.101427.6100.0022
TEJAMES CASEY153593.919.72213.5000.0000
WRJEFF MAEHL85465.89.2000.0000.0000
RBCHRIS POLK132161.28.001130.9100.0010