Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2014 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:22.229.7124.54.238.924.1272.20.6197.011.31.31.07.262.2396.75.813.4
AGN:21.129.6110.63.736.921.6264.90.5847.212.30.71.07.668.0375.55.615.0
DIFF:1.10.113.90.51.92.57.40.0-0.2-1.00.60.0-0.4-5.821.20.1-1.6

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBMARK SANCHEZ919830964.1%2418268.77.8141134879.72.61
QBNICK FOLES818731259.9%2163270.46.9131016688.54.30
QBMATT BARKLEY2010.0%00.00.000300.00.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBLESEAN MCCOY16313131982.44.25291559.75.3043
RBDARREN SPROLES155732921.95.864038725.89.7041
RBCHRIS POLK144617212.33.742161.18.0010
QBMARK SANCHEZ934879.72.61000.00.0073
QBNICK FOLES816688.54.30000.00.0033
TETREY BURTON155100.72.00000.00.0000
WRJOSH HUFF12170.67.008988.212.2022
QBMATT BARKLEY2300.00.00000.00.0000

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRJEREMY MACLIN1686132983.115.51000.00212.5000
WRJORDAN MATTHEWS166787254.513.0800.0000.0000
CJASON KELCE286786230.812.9500.0000.0043
TEZACH ERTZ165870243.912.1300.0000.0011
WRRILEY COOPER165557736.110.5300.0000.0011
RBDARREN SPROLES154038725.89.70115.003913.0241
TEBRENT CELEK163234021.310.6100.0000.0011
RBLESEAN MCCOY16291559.75.3000.0000.0043
WRJOSH HUFF128988.212.201527.7100.0022
TEJAMES CASEY163593.719.72312.7000.0000
WRJEFF MAEHL85465.89.2000.0000.0000
RBCHRIS POLK142161.18.001130.9100.0010