Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2014 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:20.224.287.03.641.524.0280.50.5786.811.71.01.29.070.0367.55.612.0
AGN:22.533.2133.74.038.722.7257.50.5876.611.30.70.57.784.0391.25.415.0
DIFF:-2.2-9.0-46.7-0.42.71.223.0-0.00.10.40.20.71.2-14.0-23.70.2-3.0

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBNICK FOLES49616657.8%1173293.37.1649358.83.90

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBLESEAN MCCOY47019248.02.71106416.06.4010
RBDARREN SPROLES41812130.36.721619849.512.4011
QBNICK FOLES49358.83.90000.00.0022

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRJEREMY MACLIN42136491.017.3300.0000.0000
TEZACH ERTZ41322055.016.9100.0000.0011
RBDARREN SPROLES41619849.512.4000.001315.4111
WRJORDAN MATTHEWS41514135.39.4200.0000.0000
WRRILEY COOPER41512531.38.3000.0000.0011
RBLESEAN MCCOY4106416.06.4000.0000.0010
WRJEFF MAEHL42276.813.5000.0000.0000
TEJAMES CASEY41194.819.00116.0000.0000
TEBRENT CELEK43153.85.0000.0000.0000