Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2014 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:22.629.5118.74.041.725.3293.10.6067.011.61.51.07.461.3411.85.813.2
AGN:20.527.8108.93.938.021.7266.30.5727.012.30.71.07.770.8375.25.715.0
DIFF:2.21.69.80.13.73.526.80.00.0-0.70.70.0-0.4-9.536.60.1-1.8

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBNICK FOLES818731259.9%2163270.46.9131016688.54.30
QBMARK SANCHEZ49114662.3%1187296.88.1761482.00.60
QBMATT BARKLEY1010.0%00.00.000300.00.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBLESEAN MCCOY1121685978.14.032411110.14.6021
RBDARREN SPROLES104428228.26.452629429.411.3021
RBCHRIS POLK926798.83.012161.88.0010
QBNICK FOLES816688.54.30000.00.0033
TETREY BURTON115100.92.00000.00.0000
QBMARK SANCHEZ41482.00.60000.00.0052
QBMATT BARKLEY1300.00.00000.00.0000

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRJEREMY MACLIN116499190.115.5900.00212.5000
WRJORDAN MATTHEWS115063557.712.7600.0000.0000
CJASON KELCE184154230.113.2400.0000.0021
TEZACH ERTZ113446041.813.5200.0000.0011
WRRILEY COOPER113942538.610.9100.0000.0011
RBDARREN SPROLES102629429.411.30115.003014.9221
TEBRENT CELEK112526524.110.6000.0000.0000
RBLESEAN MCCOY112411110.14.6000.0000.0021
TEJAMES CASEY113595.419.72116.0000.0000
WRJOSH HUFF76486.98.00443.5100.0011
WRJEFF MAEHL75466.69.2000.0000.0000
RBCHRIS POLK92161.88.001130.9100.0010