Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2014 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:24.030.0136.04.541.024.0303.00.5857.412.61.01.08.570.0439.06.213.7
AGN:21.531.5116.53.738.522.0207.00.5715.49.40.51.05.562.5323.54.614.7
DIFF:2.5-1.519.50.82.52.096.00.02.03.20.50.03.07.5115.51.6-1.0

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBNICK FOLES2488258.5%653326.58.03242211.05.50

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBLESEAN MCCOY24115376.53.71106432.06.4000
RBDARREN SPROLES2159748.56.521116683.015.1000
QBNICK FOLES242211.05.50000.00.0022

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
RBDARREN SPROLES21116683.015.1000.00810.9000
TEZACH ERTZ2716381.523.3100.0000.0000
WRJEREMY MACLIN2814271.017.7200.0000.0000
CJASON KELCE4713032.518.6000.0000.0000
RBLESEAN MCCOY2106432.06.4000.0000.0000
WRJORDAN MATTHEWS235427.018.0000.0000.0000
WRRILEY COOPER253718.57.4000.0000.0000
TEBRENT CELEK23157.55.0000.0000.0000
WRJEFF MAEHL21126.012.0000.0000.0000