Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2014 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:22.229.7124.54.238.924.1272.20.6197.011.31.31.07.262.2396.75.813.4
AGN:21.129.6110.63.736.921.6264.90.5847.212.30.71.07.668.0375.55.615.0
DIFF:1.10.113.90.51.92.57.40.0-0.2-1.00.60.0-0.4-5.821.20.1-1.6

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBMARK SANCHEZ919830964.1%2418268.77.8141134879.72.61
QBMATT BARKLEY2010.0%00.00.000300.00.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBDEMARCO MURRAY184372043113.54.7156144324.67.3066
RBRYAN MATHEWS67433055.04.5396911.57.7010
RBDARREN SPROLES155732921.95.864038725.89.7041
RBCHRIS POLK144617212.33.742161.18.0010
QBMARK SANCHEZ934879.72.61000.00.0073
TETREY BURTON155100.72.00000.00.0000
WRJOSH HUFF12170.67.008988.212.2022
QBMATT BARKLEY2300.00.00000.00.0000

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRJORDAN MATTHEWS166787254.513.0800.0000.0000
CJASON KELCE286786230.812.9500.0000.0043
TEZACH ERTZ165870243.912.1300.0000.0011
WRRILEY COOPER165557736.110.5300.0000.0011
RBDEMARCO MURRAY186144324.67.3000.0000.0066
RBDARREN SPROLES154038725.89.70115.003913.0241
TEBRENT CELEK163234021.310.6100.0000.0011
WRJOSH HUFF128988.212.201527.7100.0022
RBRYAN MATHEWS696911.57.7000.0000.0010
TEJAMES CASEY163593.719.72312.7000.0000
WRJEFF MAEHL85465.89.2000.0000.0000
RBCHRIS POLK142161.18.001130.9100.0010