Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2016 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:23.032.0119.33.734.022.0250.30.6477.411.40.00.07.359.7369.75.612.1
AGN:15.016.371.04.333.019.0203.30.5766.210.71.01.06.050.7274.35.630.5
DIFF:8.015.748.3-0.61.03.047.00.11.20.7-1.0-1.01.39.095.30.0-18.4

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBCARSON WENTZ36610264.7%769256.37.5509217.02.30

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBRYAN MATHEWS33310434.73.23131.03.0000
RBWENDELL SMALLWOOD3209632.04.81000.00.0000
RBKENJON BARNER3148628.76.11000.00.0000
RBDARREN SPROLES3195117.02.701016053.316.0100
QBCARSON WENTZ39217.02.30000.00.0010
WRJOSH HUFF3100.00.005196.33.8000

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRJORDAN MATTHEWS31520468.013.6200.0000.000
RBDARREN SPROLES31016053.316.01119.00612.500
WRNELSON AGHOLOR31112040.010.9100.0000.000
TEBRENT CELEK347224.018.0000.0000.000
TETREY BURTON276834.09.7100.0000.000
WRDORIAL GREEN-BECKHAM376521.79.3000.0000.000
TEZACH ERTZ165858.09.7000.0000.000
WRJOSH HUFF35196.33.80225.0000.000
RBRYAN MATHEWS3131.03.0000.0000.000