Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PITTSBURGH STEELERS

2013 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:19.524.686.53.536.623.6251.10.6436.910.70.90.65.042.3337.65.514.3
AGN:18.927.0115.64.335.620.6221.20.5786.210.80.60.65.750.0336.75.414.6
DIFF:0.6-2.4-29.1-0.81.13.029.90.10.6-0.10.20.0-0.7-7.70.80.1-0.3

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBBEN ROETHLISBERGER1637558464.2%4261266.37.3281426996.23.81
PMAT MCBRIAR911100.0%303.330.000000.00.00
WRANTONIO BROWN1611100.0%150.915.000740.30.60

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBLE'VEON BELL1324486066.23.584540831.49.1011
RBJONATHAN DWYER154919713.14.008644.38.0000
RBFELIX JONES164818411.53.809633.97.0011
QBBEN ROETHLISBERGER1626996.23.81000.00.0085
WREMMANUEL SANDERS161251.625.006773245.810.9610
RBLAROD STEPHENS-HOWLING161919.03.2021111.05.5000
RBISAAC REDMAN311134.31.204144.73.5021
WRANTONIO BROWN16740.30.60110149893.613.6810
WRJERRICHO COTCHERY161-5-0.3-5.004660737.913.21000
KSHAUN SUISHAM161-12-0.8-12.00000.00.0000

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRANTONIO BROWN16110149893.613.68116.003212.8110
WREMMANUEL SANDERS166773245.810.961026.8000.0010
WRJERRICHO COTCHERY164660737.913.21000.0000.0000
TEHEATH MILLER145859342.410.2100.0000.0011
RBLE'VEON BELL134540831.49.1000.0000.0011
TEDAVID PAULSON1661026.417.0000.0000.0011
TEDAVID JOHNSON547014.017.5000.0000.0000
RBJONATHAN DWYER158644.38.00422.5000.0000
WRMARKUS WHEATON126645.310.70218.5000.0000
RBFELIX JONES169633.97.002322.2000.0011
RBWILL JOHNSON168412.65.1100.0000.0000
WRDEREK MOYE72202.910.0100.0000.0000
RBISAAC REDMAN34144.73.5000.0000.0021
TEMATT SPAETH41112.811.0100.0000.0000
RBLAROD STEPHENS-HOWLING121111.05.50125.0000.0000
TEMICHAEL PALMER16180.58.0015.0000.0000