Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PITTSBURGH STEELERS

2014 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:20.523.0113.04.936.023.0282.50.6397.812.31.01.010.085.5395.56.722.0
AGN:24.033.0170.05.230.020.0186.00.6676.29.30.00.06.045.0356.05.713.4
DIFF:-3.5-10.0-57.0-0.26.03.096.5-0.01.63.01.01.04.040.539.51.18.5

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBBEN ROETHLISBERGER2457163.4%582291.08.212284.04.00
SROBERT GOLDEN111100.0%2525.025.000000.00.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBLE'VEON BELL23216884.05.311113668.012.4000
WRMARKUS WHEATON222211.011.001113567.512.3000
RBLEGARRETTE BLOUNT27147.02.01000.00.0000
WRANTONIO BROWN22105.05.0012206103.017.2100
QBBEN ROETHLISBERGER2284.04.00000.00.0010
WRDRI ARCHER1144.04.00000.00.0000

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRANTONIO BROWN212206103.017.2100.00511.8000
RBLE'VEON BELL21113668.012.4000.0000.0000
WRMARKUS WHEATON21113567.512.30111.0000.0000
TEHEATH MILLER276130.58.7000.0000.0011
WRJUSTIN BROWN244422.011.0000.0000.0011
CBANTWON BLAKE212512.525.0000.0000.0000